OH Home
A.net/OH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Ohio OATCCC Indoor State Championships
March 7th 2020 Geneva, Ohio, United States
Report
Block
8 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (2 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (2 articles)
2013 - (2 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
2020 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2017 Results - Ohio OATCCC Indoor State Championships
Mar 7th 2017, 7:59pm
Search
2017 Results - Ohio OATCCC Indoor State Championships
Published by
ResultsCentral
Mar 7th 2017, 7:59pm
Comments
Mens Results
Womens Results
60 Meter Dash
Varsity - D1
- Finals
x
1.
11
Evan Kasulones
6.91a
PR
Highland
2.
11
Brian West
6.96a
PR
Glenville
3.
10
LaCarr Trent
7.01a
PR
Lincoln
4.
11
Jakeith James
7.07a
PR
Cleveland Heights
5.
11
Raveion Hargrove
7.07a
PR
Trotwood-Madison
6.
12
Nick Middlesworth
7.09a
Harding (Marion)
7.
12
Kameron Gover
7.09a
PR
Northmont Senior
8.
12
Darryl Sinclair
7.30a
Solon
60 Meter Dash
Varsity - D2/D3
- Finals
x
1.
12
Demetri Keaton
6.96a
Warrensville Heights
2.
12
Mason Warnimont
6.99a
Cory-Rawson
3.
11
Dylan Henry
7.07a
PR
Gilmour Academy
4.
12
Jordan Ard
7.10a
Wickliffe Senior
5.
12
Wayne Lawrence
7.11a
Meadowdale
6.
10
Christian Ford
7.13a
PR
Shawnee
7.
12
Xavier Bailey
7.18a
Brookfield
60 Meter Dash
Varsity - D1
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Evan Kasulones
7.00a
Highland
2.
11
Brian West
7.02a
Glenville
3.
11
Jakeith James
7.08a
Cleveland Heights
4.
11
Raveion Hargrove
7.09a
Trotwood-Madison
5.
12
Nick Middlesworth
7.10a
Harding (Marion)
6.
12
Kameron Gover
7.10a
Northmont Senior
7.
12
Darryl Sinclair
7.11a
Solon
8.
10
LaCarr Trent
7.11a
Lincoln
9.
10
PaSean Wimberly
7.12a
Whitmer
10.
11
Phil Zuccaro
7.13a
St Ignatius
11.
12
Brenden Archer
7.14a
Sycamore
12.
11
Johnathan Malek
7.15a
Sycamore
13.
12
Daniel Banks
7.18a
Nordonia
14.
12
Zavien Parker
7.23a
Pickerington Central
15.
12
Sterling Smith
7.25a
Reynoldsburg
16.
11
Kevin Conley
7.30a
Lake Catholic
17.
10
Illias Burnett
7.31a
Shaker Heights
18.
12
Daniel Jackson
7.33a
Archbishop Hoban
19.
12
Devon Brown
7.37a
Solon
60 Meter Dash
Varsity - D2/D3
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Demetri Keaton
6.88a
PR
Warrensville Heights
2.
12
Keyshawn Jones
7.03a
Paul L Dunbar
3.
12
Mason Warnimont
7.06a
Cory-Rawson
4.
12
Wayne Lawrence
7.07a
Meadowdale
5.
11
Dylan Henry
7.07a
Gilmour Academy
6.
12
Jordan Ard
7.08a
SR
Wickliffe Senior
7.
10
Christian Ford
7.14a
Shawnee
8.
12
Xavier Bailey
7.16a
SR
Brookfield
9.
12
Colin Christman
7.16a
Lexington
10.
11
Tyler Eller
7.17a
Waynesfield-Goshen
11.
12
Donny Johnson
7.17a
Patrick Henry
12.
10
Hunter Van Wert
7.20a
PR
Evergreen
13.
12
Michael Picone
7.22a
PR
Crestwood
14.
11
Gabe James
7.24a
Waynesfield-Goshen
15.
12
Malik Johnson
7.24a
Streetsboro
16.
12
Derrick Thuesday
7.27a
Villa Angela-St Joseph
17.
12
Alex Sliter
7.34a
Fairview (Sherwood)
18.
9
Jordan Turner
7.60a
Paul L Dunbar
200 Meters
Varsity - D1
- Finals
x
1.
12
Zavien Parker
22.00a
PR
Pickerington Central
2.
12
Travis Marx
22.01a
Reynoldsburg
3.
12
Kainnan Ramsey
22.03a
PR
Thomas Worthington
4.
12
Brenden Archer
22.27a
PR
Sycamore
5.
12
Daniel Banks
22.38a
PR
Nordonia
6.
11
Phil Zuccaro
22.46a
PR
St Ignatius
7.
12
Shakorie Davis
22.57a
PR
Cleveland Heights
8.
11
Brian West
22.62a
PR
Glenville
9.
12
Cameron Davis
22.67a
PR
Strongsville
10.
12
Tellis Horne
22.74a
Canton McKinley
11.
12
Calel Christian
22.86a
Euclid Senior
12.
11
Thomas Wilks
22.99a
Solon
13.
12
Daniel Jackson
25.85a
Archbishop Hoban
200 Meters
Varsity - D2/D3
- Finals
x
1.
12
Mason Warnimont
22.36a
Cory-Rawson
2.
12
Demetri Keaton
22.51a
PR
Warrensville Heights
3.
12
Drake Litteral
22.56a
PR
Miami Trace
4.
11
Dylan Henry
22.79a
PR
Gilmour Academy
5.
12
Keyshawn Jones
22.92a
PR
Paul L Dunbar
6.
12
Hunter Brown
22.93a
PR
Triway
7.
10
Christian Ford
22.96a
Shawnee
8.
10
Kirkland Robins
23.01a
PR
Buchtel
9.
12
Jordan Beight
23.11a
Grandview Heights
10.
12
Xavier Bailey
23.15a
Brookfield
11.
11
Jayvion Daniels
23.17a
PR
Shawnee
12.
12
Michael Picone
23.37a
PR
Crestwood
13.
12
Zach Bigelow
23.43a
PR
St Clairsville
14.
12
Sam Morris
23.60a
Grand Valley
15.
11
Sam Janson
23.66a
Carroll
16.
11
Dominic D'Amico
24.06a
Lordstown
400 Meters
Varsity - D1
- Finals
x
1.
11
Zach Robinson
49.41a
PR
Pickerington Central
2.
12
Cameron Davis
49.71a
PR
Strongsville
3.
10
Yariel Soto
50.27a
PR
Centerville
4.
12
Clarence Jones
50.29a
PR
Shaker Heights
5.
11
Joseph Gathuru
50.29a
PR
Lincoln
6.
10
Terry Simuel
50.36a
SR
Pickerington Central
7.
12
Andrew Wahl
50.56a
PR
Nordonia
8.
12
Garett White
50.59a
PR
Cleveland Heights
9.
12
Jayvonta Tolliver
50.74a
Lincoln
10.
12
George Beatty-Marsh
50.93a
PR
Howland
11.
12
Gerald Brewer
51.56a
Watkins Memorial
12.
12
Connor Duricky
51.74a
Lake Catholic
13.
10
Ja'Shawn Young
52.11a
Trotwood-Madison
14.
12
Matt Miller
52.14a
Mason
400 Meters
Varsity - D2/D3
- Finals
x
1.
12
Wayne Lawrence
48.70a
PR
Meadowdale
2.
11
Nae Rennie
49.43a
PR
Fairfield Union
3.
12
Sam Morris
50.00a
Grand Valley
4.
11
Sam Janson
50.57a
PR
Carroll
5.
11
Tyler Eller
50.66a
PR
Waynesfield-Goshen
6.
11
Quinlan Rumsey
51.10a
PR
Salem
7.
12
Colin McCullough
51.78a
PR
Galion
8.
11
Justin Merrick
51.86a
Tuscarawas Valley
9.
11
Dominic D'Amico
52.01a
Lordstown
10.
12
Justin Wolfe
52.23a
Fairfield Union
11.
11
Guy-Michel Kaho
52.47a
PR
Ursuline
12.
12
Emmanuel Mitchell
52.50a
PR
Central Catholic (Cl...
13.
12
Austin Miller
52.65a
PR
Montpelier
14.
12
Dylan Neff
53.21a
PR
Fairless
800 Meters
Varsity - D1
- Finals
x
1.
11
Nathan Cousino
1:56.43a
PR
Whitmer
2.
12
Anthony Sasso
1:56.92a
Olentangy
3.
12
Andy Ferris
1:58.10a
Lancaster
4.
11
Nick Miller
1:58.21a
Wadsworth Senior
5.
12
Christopher Cannon
1:58.33a
PR
Wooster
6.
12
Sean Peterson
1:59.27a
Berea-Midpark
7.
12
Max Schowalter
1:59.43a
Kings
8.
12
Andrew Morgan
1:59.87a
Thomas Worthington
9.
11
Gabe Szalay
1:59.89a
PR
Wadsworth Senior
10.
12
Sam Slezak
2:00.27a
Kenston
11.
10
Logan Esper
2:00.83a
Solon
12.
12
Ty Banks
2:01.91a
Thomas Worthington
13.
12
Jonny Lukins
2:02.10a
Granville
14.
12
Andre Bollam-Godbott
2:03.76a
SR
Brunswick Senior
15.
12
Matt Stump
2:03.79a
Medina Senior
16.
12
Chris Butler
2:06.49a
Boardman
17.
12
Steven Ashcraft
2:07.58a
Canton McKinley
800 Meters
Varsity - D2/D3
- Finals
x
1.
12
Max Starvaggi
1:56.39a
PR
Woodridge
2.
12
Nick Bame
1:56.87a
Hardin Northern
3.
11
Chandler Wilhelm
1:57.65a
PR
Heath
4.
12
Austin Miller
1:58.04a
SR
Garaway
5.
12
Noah Glavickas
1:58.42a
Grand Valley
6.
11
Paul Miles
1:58.82a
SR
Fairview
7.
12
Danny Friebel
1:58.88a
PR
Shelby Senior
8.
12
Marquis Evans
1:58.95a
Paul L Dunbar
9.
11
Josh Conrad
2:00.17a
East Canton
10.
12
Thomas Wetzel
2:02.24a
PR
Lutheran West
11.
12
Ryan Hertz
2:02.28a
PR
Notre Dame Cathedral...
12.
10
Jonathon Kandel
2:03.73a
PR
West Holmes
13.
12
Brad Klingbeil
2:04.10a
Carroll
14.
12
Zack Neeley
2:11.23a
Indian Creek
15.
10
Brandtson Duffie
2:26.91a
Leesburg-Fairfield
1600 Meters
Varsity - D1
- Finals
x
1.
11
Dustin Horter
4:10.77a
PR
Lakota East
2.
12
Andre Bollam-Godbott
4:13.04a
PR
Brunswick Senior
3.
12
C.J. Ambrosio
4:13.43a
PR
St Ignatius
4.
11
Lucas Bons
4:16.47a
PR
Dublin Coffman
5.
12
Jacob Keating
4:17.05a
PR
Lake Catholic
6.
12
Ben Ewert
4:18.28a
SR
Beavercreek
7.
12
Matt Bull
4:20.28a
Mentor
8.
12
Chris Butler
4:23.04a
PR
Boardman
9.
12
Nick Chaplik
4:23.99a
SR
Louisville
10.
10
Drew Ward
4:26.50a
PR
Lancaster
11.
12
Noah Murray
4:30.52a
PR
Louisville
12.
10
Alex Hauptman
4:30.57a
PR
St Edward
13.
12
Justin Hernan
4:31.00a
Rutherford B Hayes
1600 Meters
Varsity - D2/D3
- Finals
x
1.
11
Chad Johnson
4:14.05a
PR
Colonel Crawford
2.
12
Taylor Hopkins
4:18.89a
PR
Heath
3.
12
Kenny Wallace
4:19.66a
PR
Mathews
4.
12
Nick Bame
4:25.17a
PR
Hardin Northern
5.
12
Jack Dalton
4:26.01a
PR
Chaminade Julienne
6.
12
Sean Whetstone
4:26.56a
PR
Caldwell
7.
10
Tyler Klouda
4:28.73a
PR
James A Garfield
8.
12
Hunter Hoover
4:30.93a
PR
Waverly
9.
11
Ryan Johnston
4:31.06a
SR
Lexington
10.
12
Edward Walsh
4:32.85a
PR
St Thomas Aquinas
11.
11
Colin Gaines
4:33.44a
PR
Cuyahoga Valley Chrs...
12.
12
Evan Britton
4:34.59a
PR
Bay
13.
12
Blake Rigdon
4:38.97a
PR
Eastern (Sardinia)
14.
10
Karter Tow
4:43.24a
PR
Lincolnview
15.
12
Austin Hallabrin
4:53.18a
Mount Gilead
16.
10
Brandtson Duffie
5:01.12a
Leesburg-Fairfield
3200 Meters
Varsity - D1
- Finals
x
1.
12
Hunter Moore
9:03.90a
Olentangy Orange
2.
12
Zak Kirk
9:07.71a
PR
Maumee
3.
11
Zach Kreft
9:12.89a
PR
Buckeye Valley
4.
11
Andrew Payne
9:13.44a
PR
Thomas Worthington
5.
11
Arjun Jha
9:13.46a
PR
Thomas Worthington
6.
12
Joe Riordan
9:15.77a
PR
Solon
7.
12
Blake Roberts
9:16.54a
PR
Hudson
8.
12
Kevin Hennessey
9:17.09a
PR
St Charles
9.
10
Adam Beucler
9:17.45a
PR
Hudson
10.
10
Josh Hill
9:21.69a
PR
Amherst Steele
11.
11
Jacob Todd
9:24.89a
PR
Newark Senior
12.
12
Daniel White
9:26.82a
PR
Watkins Memorial
13.
12
Danny Cohen
9:32.95a
Solon
14.
12
Zach Fresenko
9:33.92a
PR
Louisville
15.
10
Vincent Mauri
9:44.95a
Howland
16.
11
Trevor Wright
9:46.58a
St Edward
17.
12
Noah Chaplik
10:00.49a
PR
Louisville
3200 Meters
Varsity - D2/D3
- Finals
x
1.
12
Mike Laughlin
9:35.38a
PR
Carroll
2.
12
Tyler Polman
9:43.59a
Independence
3.
11
Matt Seas
9:48.44a
PR
Peebles
4.
12
Cole Lovett
9:50.14a
PR
Carrollton
5.
12
Brad Bauer
9:50.69a
PR
Colonel Crawford
6.
12
Kenny Wallace
9:51.24a
Mathews
7.
12
Ryan Palm
9:52.07a
PR
Woodridge
8.
10
Ben Bayless
9:56.30a
PR
Indian Hill
9.
11
Andrew Ehlers
9:58.77a
PR
Tinora
10.
11
Ethan Sparks
9:59.04a
PR
Maplewood
11.
12
Jamie Dailey
10:00.81a
Bay
12.
11
Connor Kilbane
10:03.30a
PR
Fairview
13.
10
Karter Tow
10:13.13a
PR
Lincolnview
14.
9
John Steimle
10:14.53a
Grand Valley
15.
11
Noah Richmond
10:18.52a
Leesburg-Fairfield
16.
12
Nikita Landis
10:19.90a
PR
Fairless
17.
10
Jake Rethman
10:43.64a
Fort Loramie
60m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity - D1
- Finals
x
1.
11
Dyier Smith
7.97a
PR
Springfield Combined
2.
12
Garett White
8.05a
PR
Cleveland Heights
3.
12
Matt Peare
8.10a
PR
Hoover
4.
12
Dominic Jones
8.11a
PR
North (Akron)
5.
12
Lane Knoch
8.24a
PR
Marlington
6.
10
Justin Harris
8.29a
Wayne
7.
12
Max Frye
8.34a
New Albany
8.
12
Quentin Woodall
8.46a
Brush
60m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity - D2/D3
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jacob Mally
8.02a
PR
Woodridge
2.
11
Cole Smith
8.06a
PR
Smithville
3.
11
Jalani Allen
8.16a
Paul L Dunbar
4.
12
Jordan Beight
8.32a
PR
Grandview Heights
5.
12
Thomas Morris
8.36a
PR
Warrensville Heights
6.
12
Colin McCullough
8.56a
Galion
7.
11
Cade Harshbarger
8.65a
Covington
8.
12
Zach McClaskey
8.70a
East Canton
60m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity - D1
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Dyier Smith
8.05a
Springfield Combined
2.
12
Matt Peare
8.14a
Hoover
3.
12
Max Frye
8.16a
PR
New Albany
4.
12
Garett White
8.23a
Cleveland Heights
5.
12
Dominic Jones
8.25a
North (Akron)
6.
12
Lane Knoch
8.26a
Marlington
7.
12
Quentin Woodall
8.27a
PR
Brush
8.
10
Justin Harris
8.37a
Wayne
9.
11
Alec Frymier
8.38a
Hilliard Bradley
10.
12
Dontae Deas
8.39a
Lincoln
11.
12
David Haake
8.44a
Marysville
12.
10
Colin Dillon
8.49a
Miamisburg
13.
12
Gerald Brewer
8.50a
Watkins Memorial
14.
12
Andrew Black
8.51a
Hilliard Darby
15.
12
Spencer Coppedge
8.61a
Nordonia
16.
11
Joshua Byars-Mason
8.65a
Trotwood-Madison
17.
12
Connor Duricky
8.84a
Lake Catholic
18.
10
Moe Abusway
16.25a
Strongsville
60m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity - D2/D3
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Jacob Mally
8.13a
Woodridge
2.
11
Cole Smith
8.27a
Smithville
3.
12
Jordan Beight
8.51a
Grandview Heights
4.
12
Colin McCullough
8.53a
PR
Galion
5.
12
Thomas Morris
8.58a
Warrensville Heights
6.
12
Zach McClaskey
8.64a
PR
East Canton
7.
11
Jalani Allen
8.69a
Paul L Dunbar
8.
11
Cade Harshbarger
8.70a
Covington
9.
12
Cohl Seyfang
8.70a
Circleville
10.
12
Seth Saylor
8.78a
Wayne Trace
11.
12
Blake High
8.88a
PR
Cambridge
12.
11
Justin Risner
8.95a
Liberty-Benton
13.
12
Kenneth Donaldson
9.01a
SR
Valley Christian
14.
12
Ethan Griffth
9.05a
West Branch
15.
12
Jabrill Williams
9.25a
Shawnee
16.
12
Jared Fote
9.45a
Elyria Catholic
17.
10
Justin Perry
9.59a
PR
Nelsonville-York
18.
11
Denoah Wright
12.95a
Ravenna
4x200 Relay
Varsity - D1
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:29.21a
Pickerington Central
2.
Relay Team
1:29.65a
Euclid Senior
3.
Relay Team
1:29.85a
Cleveland Heights
4.
Relay Team
1:29.88a
Lincoln
5.
Relay Team
1:30.79a
Strongsville
6.
Relay Team
1:31.02a
Sycamore
7.
Relay Team
1:31.68a
Mason
8.
Relay Team
1:31.81a
Nordonia
9.
Relay Team
1:31.96a
Glenville
10.
Relay Team
1:32.10a
Wayne
11.
Relay Team
1:32.21a
Thomas Worthington
12.
Relay Team
1:32.71a
Canton McKinley
13.
Relay Team
1:32.87a
Trotwood-Madison
14.
Relay Team
1:33.20a
Warren G Harding
15.
Relay Team
1:34.53a
Lake Catholic
16.
Relay Team
1:35.01a
Solon
17.
Relay Team
1:35.05a
Shaker Heights
4x200 Relay
Varsity - D2/D3
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:30.56a
St Vincent-St Mary
2.
Relay Team
1:31.40a
Warrensville Heights
3.
Relay Team
1:32.49a
Shawnee
4.
Relay Team
1:32.66a
Paul L Dunbar
5.
Relay Team
1:32.94a
Lexington
6.
Relay Team
1:33.51a
Waynesfield-Goshen
7.
Relay Team
1:33.92a
Eastwood
8.
Relay Team
1:34.01a
Ponitz Career Techno...
9.
Relay Team
1:34.29a
Toledo Christian
10.
Relay Team
1:34.33a
Grand Valley
11.
Relay Team
1:34.43a
Chaminade Julienne
12.
Relay Team
1:34.63a
Buchtel
13.
Relay Team
1:34.73a
Salem
14.
Relay Team
1:34.73a
East Canton
15.
Relay Team
1:34.74a
Thurgood Marshall
16.
Relay Team
1:35.56a
Villa Angela-St Joseph
17.
Relay Team
1:36.01a
Carrollton
4x400 Relay
Varsity - D1
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:20.21a
Pickerington Central
2.
Relay Team
3:23.24a
Lincoln
3.
Relay Team
3:24.37a
Trotwood-Madison
4.
Relay Team
3:25.61a
Mason
5.
Relay Team
3:26.25a
Cleveland Heights
6.
Relay Team
3:27.26a
Shaker Heights
7.
Relay Team
3:27.40a
Berea-Midpark
8.
Relay Team
3:28.29a
Wayne
9.
Relay Team
3:28.56a
Lake Catholic
10.
Relay Team
3:29.26a
Sycamore
11.
Relay Team
3:29.37a
Thomas Worthington
12.
Relay Team
3:29.61a
Strongsville
13.
Relay Team
3:29.70a
Olentangy Orange
14.
Relay Team
3:29.70a
Euclid Senior
15.
Relay Team
3:30.87a
Wadsworth Senior
16.
Relay Team
3:31.63a
Solon
17.
Relay Team
3:32.05a
Kenston
18.
Relay Team
3:32.67a
Amherst Steele
4x400 Relay
Varsity - D2/D3
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:28.29a
Paul L Dunbar
2.
Relay Team
3:28.74a
Fairfield Union
3.
Relay Team
3:29.76a
Cuyahoga Valley Chrs...
4.
Relay Team
3:30.29a
Indian Valley
5.
Relay Team
3:30.37a
Thurgood Marshall
6.
Relay Team
3:30.42a
Waynesfield-Goshen
7.
Relay Team
3:31.02a
Salem
8.
Relay Team
3:32.00a
East Canton
9.
Relay Team
3:33.45a
Heath
10.
Relay Team
3:34.43a
Meadowdale
11.
Relay Team
3:34.65a
Central Catholic (Cl...
12.
Relay Team
3:35.02a
Shelby Senior
13.
Relay Team
3:35.28a
Eastwood
14.
Relay Team
3:42.04a
Grand Valley
15.
Relay Team
3:42.73a
Carroll
16.
Relay Team
3:42.98a
Maplewood
17.
Relay Team
3:45.57a
Carrollton
4x800 Relay
Varsity - D1
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
7:50.32a
Thomas Worthington
2.
Relay Team
7:52.67a
Wadsworth Senior
3.
Relay Team
7:52.99a
Berea-Midpark
4.
Relay Team
7:53.45a
Louisville
5.
Relay Team
7:54.90a
Lancaster
6.
Relay Team
7:57.61a
Sycamore
7.
Relay Team
8:00.44a
Solon
8.
Relay Team
8:00.67a
Medina Senior
9.
Relay Team
8:00.81a
St Ignatius
10.
Relay Team
8:10.44a
Beavercreek
11.
Relay Team
8:11.19a
Whitmer
12.
Relay Team
8:12.17a
Mason
13.
Relay Team
8:13.60a
Hilliard Davidson
14.
Relay Team
8:13.98a
Kings
15.
Relay Team
8:14.37a
Hilliard Darby
16.
Relay Team
8:18.56a
Lincoln
17.
Relay Team
8:29.46a
Mentor
18.
Relay Team
8:37.29a
Kenston
4x800 Relay
Varsity - D2/D3
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
8:06.37a
Carrollton
2.
Relay Team
8:06.72a
Fort Loramie
3.
Relay Team
8:11.71a
Carroll
4.
Relay Team
8:12.95a
Badin
5.
Relay Team
8:14.45a
Shelby Senior
6.
Relay Team
8:15.01a
Paul L Dunbar
7.
Relay Team
8:16.77a
Cuyahoga Valley Chrs...
8.
Relay Team
8:20.71a
St Vincent-St Mary
9.
Relay Team
8:23.24a
Maplewood
10.
Relay Team
8:27.31a
Mount Gilead
11.
Relay Team
8:40.82a
Geneva
12.
Relay Team
8:41.77a
Wickliffe Senior
13.
Relay Team
8:45.18a
Leesburg-Fairfield
14.
Relay Team
8:47.41a
Arcanum
15.
Relay Team
8:49.22a
Fairless
16.
Relay Team
8:50.08a
Salem
17.
Relay Team
9:03.56a
East Canton
18.
Relay Team
9:18.09a
Heath
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity - D1
- Finals
x
1.
12
David Amstutz
58-06.00
Ashland
2.
12
Nick Lane
58-01.00
Bowling Green
3.
10
Michael Shoaf
54-08.00
PR
Rocky River
4.
12
Sam Gerak
54-05.00
PR
Avon
5.
11
Darrin Kennard
54-05.00
St Ignatius
6.
12
Derrius Mullins
54-03.00
PR
St Francis De Sales-...
7.
12
Cade Richeson
53-10.00
PR
Thomas Worthington
8.
12
Jacob Wickey
53-06.25
Medina Senior
9.
12
Ben Jackson
52-06.00
Wayne
10.
11
Brandon Mosher
52-05.00
Big Walnut
11.
11
Joel Crain
51-07.00
Wayne
12.
12
Steve Wilkes
50-07.75
Springfield Local (H...
13.
12
Brent Fairbanks
50-03.50
Austintown Fitch
14.
12
Tracy Jordan
49-10.50
Springfield (Akron)
15.
12
Adrien Grant
49-06.25
Glenville
16.
12
Patrick Coughlin
46-05.00
Berea-Midpark
17.
12
Brenden Cox
46-04.00
Lincoln
18.
12
George Wallace
46-02.25
Boardman
19.
12
Jeremiah Gyulai
45-04.25
Stow-Munroe Falls
1.
11
Quincy Scott
22-10.50
PR
Springfield Combined
2.
10
Delmario Hairston
22-05.00
PR
Lake Catholic
3.
12
Deshawn White
22-04.50
PR
Canton McKinley
4.
11
Bobby Casey
22-03.50
PR
Mayfield
5.
12
Sean Silas
22-02.50
PR
Twinsburg
6.
12
Ronald Bright
22-02.25
PR
Maple Heights
7.
12
Andrew Black
21-10.75
PR
Hilliard Darby
8.
12
Da'One Jordan
21-07.75
PR
Medina Senior
9.
11
Jornell Manns
21-05.75
PR
Mansfield Senior
10.
12
RJ Barnes
20-11.25
PR
Sycamore
11.
12
Stephen Baugh
20-10.75
PR
Howland
12.
11
Jayden Rodgers
20-09.00
PR
Olentangy Orange
13.
11
Daiton Sharp
20-06.50
PR
Butler Senior
14.
12
Mason Stevens
20-05.75
PR
Lincoln
15.
10
Derrique Ford
20-05.50
PR
Springfield Local (H...
16.
12
Robert Lee
20-05.25
PR
Cleveland Heights
17.
12
Zecharia Holderby
19-07.50
PR
Lincoln
18.
12
Daniel Jackson
19-07.25
PR
Archbishop Hoban
19.
12
Sterling Smith
19-05.50
PR
Reynoldsburg
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity - D2/D3
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ryan Demaline
56-11.75
Liberty Center
2.
12
Jacob Ott
55-00.50
PR
Paint Valley
3.
12
Sam Meece
54-02.75
Napoleon
4.
12
Kain Lucas
53-06.00
Danbury
5.
12
Josh Miller
51-09.75
Botkins
6.
10
Austin Clay
51-08.00
PR
Van Wert
7.
12
Seth Hoffman
50-05.00
PR
Wynford
8.
12
Matthew Lamb
50-04.50
St Mary Central Cath...
9.
12
Aidan Albaugh
49-06.50
PR
New London
10.
12
Noah Andrews
47-09.75
Nelsonville-York
11.
11
Mason Phillips
47-04.25
Triway
12.
12
Andrew Arnold
47-03.25
PR
Elmwood
13.
11
Travis Burton
47-01.25
Paint Valley
14.
12
David Saurine
45-07.00
Carroll
15.
12
Louie Reicher
45-04.00
John Glenn
16.
11
Garrett Dostall
44-06.25
PR
Cambridge
17.
11
Skyler Fleming
43-06.50
Triway
18.
12
Chris Herubin
42-04.25
South Range
High Jump
Varsity - D1
- Finals
x
1.
12
Cannon Riddle
6-06.00
Hilliard Darby
2.
12
Vince Jackson
6-04.00
SR
Mason
3.
12
Jordan Hiatt
6-04.00
Berea-Midpark
4.
12
Ronald Bright
6-02.00
Maple Heights
5.
10
Sammie Bethea
6-02.00
PR
Mt Vernon
6.
10
Tyreese Kerby
6-02.00
Springfield Combined
7.
12
Deshawn White
6-02.00
Canton McKinley
8.
10
Lucca Passarelli
6-02.00
Tallmadge
9.
11
Isaiah Dillard
6-02.00
PR
Solon
10.
12
Mitch Cooper
6-00.00
PR
Avon
11.
11
Justice Jama
6-00.00
Boardman
12.
10
Chris Cooper
6-00.00
Euclid Senior
13.
12
Mason Stevens
6-00.00
Lincoln
14.
12
Logan Curington
6-00.00
Lakota West
15.
12
Isiah Claytor
6-00.00
Euclid Senior
16.
10
Yariel Soto
6-00.00
Centerville
17.
11
Damien Bonds
6-00.00
Beavercreek
High Jump
Varsity - D2/D3
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jeremy Hayton
6-06.00
Hillsboro
2.
11
Teck Kirkpatrick
6-04.00
Crooksville
3.
12
Blake High
6-02.00
Cambridge
4.
11
Isaiah Moore
6-02.00
PR
Hawken
5.
11
Josh Conrad
6-02.00
East Canton
6.
11
Chris Cook
6-02.00
Nelsonville-York
7.
12
Ben Artrip
6-02.00
PR
Independence
8.
11
Jed Charpie
6-02.00
Marion Pleasant
9.
12
Joe Krug
6-00.00
Bishop Fenwick
10.
11
Forest Volz
6-00.00
PR
Lexington
11.
11
Greg Romain
6-00.00
Lordstown
12.
12
Austin Eck
6-00.00
Cuyahoga Valley Chrs...
13.
12
Dillan Raines
6-00.00
Coventry
14.
12
Varney Pelima
5-10.00
PR
St Vincent-St Mary
Pole Vault
Varsity - D1
- Finals
x
1.
12
Matt Peare
16-00.00
Hoover
2.
12
A.J. Frens
15-06.00
SR
Greenville Senior
3.
12
Malcolm Melvin
14-09.00
Springboro
4.
11
Colin Jasin
14-09.00
PR
Centerville
5.
12
Raymond Kovalchick
14-09.00
PR
Nordonia
6.
11
Ryan Trick
14-00.00
Greenville Senior
7.
12
Jack Francetic
14-00.00
PR
Walsh Jesuit
8.
12
Zach Barsala
13-06.00
Lebanon
9.
12
Zachary Kubicki
13-06.00
Whitmer
10.
12
Noah Pastrana
13-06.00
PR
Miamisburg
11.
12
Alan Strauss
13-00.00
PR
Brunswick Senior
12.
12
Nathan Moraghan
13-00.00
Lake (Uniontown)
13.
9
Dalton Shepler
13-00.00
Butler Senior
14.
11
Chris Reichenbach
13-00.00
Wapakoneta
15.
10
Tyler Wasson
13-00.00
PR
Beavercreek
16.
12
Logan Freeman
12-06.00
Amherst Steele
17.
11
Jacob Hunter
12-06.00
PR
Olentangy Liberty
18.
11
Jake Lawrence
12-06.00
Olentangy Orange
19.
12
Colton Bosaw
12-00.00
Lincoln
Pole Vault
Varsity - D2/D3
- Finals
x
1.
12
Garrick Manning
15-06.00
PR
Seneca East
2.
12
Blake Morman
15-00.00
Liberty Union
3.
11
Austin Goolsby
14-00.00
Hillsboro
4.
9
Brock Shellhaas
14-00.00
Ansonia
5.
12
Logan Konst
14-00.00
SR
Anna
6.
12
Dalton Delancey
14-00.00
PR
Meadowbrook
7.
11
Ryan Stevens
14-00.00
Newcomerstown
8.
12
Eli Willis
13-06.00
Ironton
9.
10
Mikey McDermott
13-06.00
PR
Rittman
10.
12
Jacob Montag
13-06.00
Eastwood
11.
11
Garrett Dever
13-00.00
PR
Northwestern (West S...
12.
12
Richard Van Boxel
13-00.00
Buckeye
13.
10
Blaine Brokschmidt
12-06.00
PR
Miami East
14.
12
Bronson Phillips
12-06.00
Indian Valley
15.
12
Joshua Searson
12-00.00
Waynesfield-Goshen
16.
12
Brett Booso
12-00.00
Tri-County North
17.
12
Terrell Yoder
12-00.00
West Holmes
Long Jump
Varsity - D1
- Finals
x
1.
11
Quincy Scott
22-10.50
PR
Springfield Combined
2.
10
Delmario Hairston
22-05.00
PR
Lake Catholic
3.
12
Deshawn White
22-04.50
Canton McKinley
4.
11
Bobby Casey
22-03.50
PR
Mayfield
5.
12
Sean Silas
22-02.50
PR
Twinsburg
6.
12
Ronald Bright
22-02.25
Maple Heights
7.
12
Andrew Black
21-10.75
PR
Hilliard Darby
8.
12
Da'One Jordan
21-07.75
PR
Medina Senior
9.
11
Jornell Manns
21-05.75
PR
Mansfield Senior
10.
12
RJ Barnes
20-11.25
Sycamore
11.
12
Stephen Baugh
20-10.75
Howland
12.
11
Jayden Rodgers
20-09.00
Olentangy Orange
13.
11
Daiton Sharp
20-06.50
Butler Senior
14.
12
Mason Stevens
20-05.75
Lincoln
15.
10
Derrique Ford
20-05.50
Springfield Local (H...
16.
12
Robert Lee
20-05.25
Cleveland Heights
17.
12
Zecharia Holderby
19-07.50
Lincoln
18.
12
Daniel Jackson
19-07.25
Archbishop Hoban
19.
12
Sterling Smith
19-05.50
Reynoldsburg
Long Jump
Varsity - D2/D3
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jordan Vincent
22-06.25
PR
St Clairsville
2.
12
Keyshawn Jones
22-00.00
SR
Paul L Dunbar
3.
11
Austin Goolsby
21-10.25
Hillsboro
4.
12
Jordan Beight
21-08.00
Grandview Heights
5.
11
Dominic D'Amico
20-10.00
Lordstown
6.
12
Cal Phillips
20-08.50
Kenton Ridge
7.
12
Faheem Gilbert
20-08.25
PR
Waverly
8.
12
Conner Hedges
20-06.50
Circleville
9.
12
Tristan Pitzer
20-05.00
PR
Edward Lee Mc Clain
10.
12
Tyler Stuber
20-03.25
Napoleon
11.
11
Chase Flanagan
20-01.25
Carrollton
12.
12
Jay Mattson
20-00.50
PR
Athens
13.
9
Jaden Rayford
19-09.00
Eastwood
14.
12
Clay Cheney
19-06.25
PR
Marion Pleasant
15.
11
Gabe James
19-05.75
Waynesfield-Goshen
16.
11
Jed Charpie
18-09.25
Marion Pleasant
17.
12
Thomas Muhlecke
18-06.00
Ponitz Career Techno...
Triple Jump
Varsity - D1
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kamontae Cohen
44-11.75
PR
Whitmer
2.
12
Forrest Lee
44-09.50
PR
Granville
3.
11
Daiton Sharp
43-00.00
PR
Butler Senior
4.
11
Khalil Jones
42-10.50
PR
Thomas Worthington
5.
11
Quincy Scott
42-09.50
Springfield Combined
6.
11
Trenton Davis
42-08.75
Marlington
7.
10
Brian Hill
42-02.50
PR
Wayne
8.
12
Kameron Willis
42-02.00
SR
Shaker Heights
9.
12
Robert Lee
41-10.50
PR
Cleveland Heights
10.
10
Caleb Ramey
41-09.25
PR
Big Walnut
11.
12
Matt Riekens
41-07.75
PR
Beavercreek
12.
12
Diomontae David
41-07.00
PR
Cleveland Heights
13.
10
Nicholas Rice
41-03.50
PR
Euclid Senior
14.
12
Caleb Butcher
41-00.50
Wayne
15.
10
Chris Cooper
40-10.00
PR
Euclid Senior
16.
11
Damien Bonds
40-06.25
Beavercreek
17.
10
Yariel Soto
40-04.00
Centerville
18.
11
Ethan Klauda
38-08.75
Marysville
Triple Jump
Varsity - D2/D3
- Finals
x
1.
10
Justin Riley
42-01.50
PR
Utica
2.
12
Keyshawn Jones
41-08.75
Paul L Dunbar
3.
12
Tyler Stuber
40-11.25
PR
Napoleon
4.
12
Tristan Pitzer
40-09.00
PR
Edward Lee Mc Clain
5.
11
Chris Cook
39-11.50
SR
Nelsonville-York
6.
12
Isaac Urban
39-10.50
PR
Toledo Christian
7.
11
Mitch Mitchell
39-08.50
PR
East Canton
8.
10
Zamir Youngblood
39-07.25
Paul L Dunbar
9.
11
Brandon James
39-03.50
Waynesfield-Goshen
10.
11
Mason Crist
39-02.50
PR
Independence
11.
12
Eric Nwankwo
38-10.50
PR
Carroll
12.
11
Luke Sasscer
38-09.50
PR
Toledo Christian
13.
11
Chase Flanagan
38-06.50
Carrollton
14.
12
Lucas Nicely
37-07.50
Clyde
15.
11
Josh McCauley
37-01.00
Eastwood
16.
11
Isaac Emahiser
35-11.50
Eastwood
17.
12
Ryan Buck
35-07.50
Mccomb
18.
12
David Saurine
35-06.75
Carroll
Weight Throw
- 25lb
Varsity - D1
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jacob Wickey
78-07.00
PR
Medina Senior
2.
12
Brent Fairbanks
73-09.00
Austintown Fitch
3.
12
Nick Lane
65-02.00
Bowling Green
4.
11
Joel Crain
64-09.00
PR
Wayne
5.
12
Joe Pfeffer
63-04.00
Austintown Fitch
6.
12
Jay Drennen
59-11.00
PR
Beavercreek
7.
11
Dylan Litreal
59-03.00
Hilliard Darby
8.
12
Jardon Omolo
58-11.00
Wayne
9.
12
Luke Sheridan
58-05.00
Lancaster
10.
10
Adrian Woliver
54-09.00
PR
Stow-Munroe Falls
11.
12
Danny Jones
53-01.00
Canal Winchester
12.
12
Cade Richeson
52-05.00
Thomas Worthington
13.
12
Austin Burkhart
52-01.00
Watkins Memorial
14.
10
Chris Burkhart
51-01.00
Hilliard Darby
15.
11
Quinton Webb
51-00.00
Springboro
16.
10
Jaret Prete
50-08.00
Amherst Steele
17.
11
Greg Hargrove
49-06.00
Centerville
Weight Throw
- 25lb
Varsity - D2/D3
- Finals
x
1.
12
Sam Meece
74-01.00
PR
Napoleon
2.
12
Jacob Ott
63-09.00
PR
Paint Valley
3.
11
Dalton Andrews
59-06.00
PR
Eastwood
4.
10
Erik Fertig
59-00.00
PR
Eastwood
5.
12
Kyle Yoho
58-08.00
Heath
6.
10
Austin Clay
57-07.00
PR
Van Wert
7.
12
Kyle Verhoff
57-07.00
PR
Pandora-Gilboa
8.
12
Jacob Rieman
57-04.00
PR
Carroll
9.
11
Travis Burton
55-01.00
PR
Paint Valley
10.
11
Dustin Klenke
52-11.00
PR
Waynesfield-Goshen
11.
12
Seth Hoffman
52-04.00
Wynford
12.
12
Evan Stump
52-02.00
PR
Liberty-Benton
13.
12
Milton Wilson
52-02.00
Streetsboro
14.
12
Louie Reicher
49-02.00
John Glenn
15.
12
Jaret Tinkey
47-08.00
Colonel Crawford
16.
10
Macayne Bock
47-03.00
PR
Waverly
17.
12
Brett May
47-02.00
Galion
18.
12
Patrick Thomas
45-08.00
Ursuline
60 Meter Dash
Varsity - D1
- Finals
x
1.
9
Mackenzie Long
7.54a
PR
Pickerington Central
2.
12
Natalie Price
7.55a
PR
Granville
3.
11
Abby Steiner
7.55a
SR
Dublin Coffman
4.
9
Serena Clark
7.67a
Lakota East
5.
11
Suerethia Henderson
7.72a
Lima Senior
6.
12
Michelle Lehmann
7.74a
PR
Bishop Watterson
7.
11
Amariah Thomas
7.77a
Lincoln
8.
10
Kaylyn Heath
7.80a
Lakota East
60 Meter Dash
Varsity - D2/D3
- Finals
x
1.
11
Alysse Wade
7.57a
PR
St Peters
2.
11
Mia Knight
7.65a
Beachwood
3.
10
Azsah Bradley
7.81a
PR
Ravenna
4.
10
Dynesty Ervin
7.88a
LaBrae
5.
12
Monique Goings
7.92a
Wayne Trace
6.
12
Savannah Nevels
7.92a
PR
Streetsboro
7.
12
Olivia Brewer
7.96a
Mount Gilead
60 Meter Dash
Varsity - D1
- Prelims
x
1.
9
Mackenzie Long
7.60a
Pickerington Central
2.
11
Abby Steiner
7.60a
Dublin Coffman
3.
12
Natalie Price
7.62a
Granville
4.
10
Kaylyn Heath
7.73a
Lakota East
5.
9
Serena Clark
7.74a
Lakota East
6.
11
Suerethia Henderson
7.76a
Lima Senior
7.
12
Michelle Lehmann
7.77a
Bishop Watterson
8.
11
Amariah Thomas
7.77a
Lincoln
9.
11
Shae Douglas
7.82a
SR
Pickerington Central
10.
11
Caisja Chandler
7.83a
PR
Euclid Senior
11.
10
Taylor Hooks
7.89a
PR
Amherst Steele
12.
11
Anna Szolwinski
7.89a
PR
Lakota West
13.
9
Alena Williams
7.96a
Austintown Fitch
14.
12
Denise Munday
7.97a
Ponitz Career Techno...
15.
11
Keyonna McGill
8.14a
PR
Shaker Heights
16.
11
Jordan Robinson
8.41a
Lakewood
60 Meter Dash
Varsity - D2/D3
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Alysse Wade
7.63a
St Peters
2.
11
Mia Knight
7.69a
Beachwood
3.
10
Dynesty Ervin
7.85a
PR
LaBrae
4.
10
Azsah Bradley
7.86a
Ravenna
5.
12
Monique Goings
7.90a
Wayne Trace
6.
12
Savannah Nevels
7.92a
Streetsboro
7.
10
Ke'Aijhan Strong
7.95a
Tuslaw
8.
12
Olivia Brewer
7.95a
PR
Mount Gilead
9.
11
Abby Davis
7.97a
SR
North Union
10.
11
Mylan Crews
8.02a
Twin Valley South
11.
12
Toni Allen
8.04a
PR
Paul L Dunbar
12.
12
Susan Trammell
8.04a
PR
Paul L Dunbar
13.
12
Lyssa Thornsberry
8.05a
PR
Utica
14.
11
De'Aja Wilson
8.10a
PR
Lutheran East
15.
12
Morgan Luedy
8.10a
PR
New London
16.
10
Kyndia Matlock
8.10a
PR
Niles Mckinley
17.
10
Calista Manns
8.10a
PR
Grove City Christian
18.
9
Imani Wortham
8.14a
Chaminade Julienne
200 Meters
Varsity - D1
- Finals
x
1.
9
Mackenzie Long
24.45a
PR
Pickerington Central
2.
11
Caisja Chandler
24.75a
PR
Euclid Senior
3.
11
Suerethia Henderson
25.17a
PR
Lima Senior
4.
9
Serena Clark
25.37a
Lakota East
5.
12
Lauren Micham
25.38a
PR
Sylvania Southview
6.
11
Amariah Thomas
25.41a
Lincoln
7.
10
Jaydan Wood
25.48a
Pickerington Central
8.
12
Ivy McKee
25.61a
PR
Lincoln
9.
10
Taylor Hooks
25.67a
PR
Amherst Steele
10.
11
Madeline Krellar
25.80a
PR
Strongsville
11.
12
Mika Cox
25.81a
Reynoldsburg
12.
12
Tylar Mixon
26.08a
Reynoldsburg
13.
11
Aniya Lowery
26.10a
PR
Washington (Massillon)
14.
11
Keyonna McGill
26.21a
PR
Shaker Heights
200 Meters
Varsity - D2/D3
- Finals
x
1.
11
Mia Knight
25.18a
Beachwood
2.
11
Alysse Wade
25.25a
PR
St Peters
3.
10
Ke'Aijhan Strong
25.72a
Tuslaw
4.
12
Savannah Nevels
25.98a
Streetsboro
5.
10
Dynesty Ervin
26.00a
PR
LaBrae
6.
12
Toni Allen
26.03a
PR
Paul L Dunbar
7.
11
Abby Davis
26.18a
PR
North Union
8.
12
Morgan Luedy
26.27a
PR
New London
9.
10
Azsah Bradley
26.28a
PR
Ravenna
10.
10
Ashanti Griffin
26.42a
SR
Beachwood
11.
12
Lyssa Thornsberry
26.48a
PR
Utica
12.
10
Kyndia Matlock
26.50a
PR
Niles Mckinley
13.
12
Susan Trammell
26.52a
PR
Paul L Dunbar
14.
12
Raquel Jones
26.57a
PR
Mogadore
15.
10
Dyamond Myers
26.72a
Buchtel
16.
10
Micah Donley
26.84a
Carrollton
17.
10
Rayannah Torrence
26.92a
Buchtel
18.
9
Leilani Zeller
27.32a
Beaumont
400 Meters
Varsity - D1
- Finals
x
1.
12
Emma Lane
55.60a
PR
Mentor
2.
10
Jaydan Wood
56.52a
Pickerington Central
3.
11
Faith Banks
57.06a
Nordonia
4.
9
Maddie Ullom
57.94a
PR
Mason
5.
12
Dayvione Briggs
58.27a
PR
Cleveland Heights
6.
12
Wambui Watene
58.73a
PR
Dublin Coffman
7.
10
Grace Frye
58.86a
PR
Olentangy Orange
8.
12
Bethany Deloof
59.01a
PR
Strongsville
9.
12
Mika Cox
59.07a
Reynoldsburg
10.
10
Nia Robinson
59.12a
PR
Twinsburg
11.
11
Hannah Skinner
59.60a
PR
Pickerington Central
12.
10
Nia Grant
59.76a
PR
Reynoldsburg
13.
10
Allyicia Diggs-Hall
59.84a
PR
Thomas Worthington
14.
12
Sarah Bruns
59.92a
Kings
15.
12
Mary Figler
1:00.15a
PR
Walsh Jesuit
16.
11
Kaylie Connors
1:00.35a
PR
Mason
17.
12
Kamry Brown
1:00.69a
Lima Senior
18.
9
Alena Williams
1:00.74a
Austintown Fitch
400 Meters
Varsity - D2/D3
- Finals
x
1.
10
Ke'Aijhan Strong
57.19a
PR
Tuslaw
2.
11
Karlie Zumbro
58.85a
PR
John Glenn
3.
10
Micah Donley
58.95a
Carrollton
4.
10
Dakota Stamm
59.12a
PR
Archbold
5.
12
Madison Smith
59.38a
Indian Creek
6.
12
Celina Mayforth
59.56a
PR
Indian Valley
7.
11
Rayna Horner
59.73a
PR
Covington
8.
10
Dyamond Myers
59.88a
PR
Buchtel
9.
10
Rayannah Torrence
59.96a
Buchtel
10.
12
Madison Yingst
1:00.28a
PR
Temple Christian
11.
10
Leah King
1:00.43a
PR
Perry
12.
11
Jocelyn Huffman
1:00.86a
PR
Paul L Dunbar
13.
9
Julia Dilareto
1:01.54a
PR
Chaminade Julienne
14.
9
Aiamyia Dudley
1:01.83a
PR
Indian Creek
15.
10
Hannah Ohman
1:01.90a
PR
St Thomas Aquinas
16.
11
Naja Long
1:01.97a
Paul L Dunbar
17.
12
Madie Oiler
1:02.11a
SR
Gallia Academy
18.
10
Erycka Byer
1:02.85a
Fairless
800 Meters
Varsity - D1
- Finals
x
1.
10
Gia Napoleon
2:14.18a
PR
Thomas Worthington
2.
10
Madison Martinez
2:16.44a
Lincoln
3.
10
Shynae Deas
2:16.55a
Lincoln
4.
12
Lindsey Scarton
2:16.93a
PR
Berea-Midpark
5.
10
Allison Guagenti
2:18.19a
PR
Olentangy Orange
6.
11
Lauren Dolak
2:18.59a
PR
Austintown Fitch
7.
10
Olivia Howell
2:18.62a
PR
Solon
8.
12
Destiny Braden
2:18.71a
PR
Granville
9.
12
Raquel Markulin
2:18.77a
PR
Canfield
10.
11
Jenna Kill
2:19.26a
PR
Sylvania Northview
11.
12
Samantha Meyer
2:19.82a
PR
Mentor
12.
9
Reilly Zink
2:20.03a
PR
Granville
13.
12
Christina Nash
2:22.31a
PR
Thomas Worthington
14.
10
Morgan Walsh
2:22.42a
Amelia
15.
10
Lily Hallum
2:22.69a
Mason
16.
11
Stephanie Pierce
2:23.83a
Beavercreek
17.
11
Sydney Kapral
2:24.58a
Westerville Central
18.
12
Laura Drew
2:25.67a
Centerville
19.
11
Hailey Erkkila
2:28.26a
Solon
800 Meters
Varsity - D2/D3
- Finals
x
1.
12
Halle McClintock
2:16.09a
PR
Chagrin Falls
2.
12
Tessa Medrano
2:17.59a
PR
Village Academy
3.
12
Nicole Squatrito
2:19.30a
PR
Jefferson Area
4.
10
Katie Engle
2:19.31a
PR
Gilmour Academy
5.
10
Trinity Fowler
2:19.74a
PR
Northwood
6.
12
Jasmine Penrod
2:20.03a
PR
Morgan
7.
10
Abby Mohan
2:20.78a
PR
Unioto
8.
12
Madison Wright
2:21.88a
PR
Twin Valley South
9.
11
Jessica Cook
2:23.37a
SR
Eastern Local
10.
12
Alyssa Suto
2:24.10a
PR
Ravenna
11.
11
Charlotte Crouch
2:24.79a
PR
Maplewood
12.
12
Sydney Hlifka
2:25.91a
PR
Gilmour Academy
13.
11
Sophie Wentling
2:26.68a
Fairless
14.
12
Alexis Butterbaugh
2:28.68a
PR
Amanda-Clearcreek
15.
12
Bailie Barrington
2:29.20a
Waynesfield-Goshen
1600 Meters
Varsity - D1
- Finals
x
1.
10
Olivia Howell
4:58.15a
PR
Solon
2.
10
Allison Guagenti
4:59.38a
PR
Olentangy Orange
3.
12
India Johnson
5:00.73a
SR
Hilliard Davidson
4.
12
Rebecca Craddock
5:00.80a
PR
Brunswick Senior
5.
10
Alyssa Christian
5:03.38a
PR
Granville
6.
11
McKenna Fry
5:08.27a
PR
Westerville Central
7.
9
Lauryn Mich
5:08.90a
PR
Notre Dame Academy (...
8.
12
Caroline Millican
5:10.00a
PR
Hathaway Brown
9.
12
Sam Mikula
5:10.64a
PR
Bishop Watterson
10.
12
Ellie Brush
5:10.80a
PR
Mason
11.
9
Juliette Keller
5:11.59a
PR
Medina Senior
12.
12
Mimi Reimers
5:13.17a
PR
Shaker Heights
13.
11
Leah Maschino
5:15.13a
SR
Kings
14.
9
Kerri Walsh
5:19.52a
Centerville
15.
10
Denali Selent
5:19.69a
PR
Chardon
16.
11
Rosie Lamb
5:21.60a
Granville
17.
10
Rachel Whitehead
5:22.40a
Centerville
18.
11
Meghan Sculli
5:34.69a
Hilliard Davidson
1600 Meters
Varsity - D2/D3
- Finals
x
1.
11
Leah Roter
5:04.33a
PR
Beachwood
2.
12
Ashleigh Rowley
5:09.45a
PR
Western Reserve (Ber...
3.
10
Rulison Ashley
5:16.59a
SR
Beaumont
4.
12
Mackenna Curtis-Collins
5:17.62a
Lexington
5.
12
Emma Willett
5:17.71a
PR
Holgate
6.
12
Jordan Penrod
5:22.27a
PR
Morgan
7.
12
Hannah Sponaugle
5:22.31a
PR
Eastwood
8.
12
Claire Reynolds
5:22.47a
PR
Mansfield Christian
9.
10
Madisan Debos
5:26.66a
PR
Tuscarawas Valley
10.
12
Chyanne Retcher
5:40.60a
PR
Fairview (Sherwood)
11.
12
Mary Watts
5:42.90a
Gallia Academy
3200 Meters
Varsity - D1
- Finals
x
1.
12
India Johnson
10:40.79a
PR
Hilliard Davidson
2.
12
Hannah Rasmussen
10:45.73a
PR
Kings
3.
12
Kyleigh Edwards
10:48.82a
PR
Lancaster
4.
11
Emma Bower
10:49.38a
PR
Olentangy Liberty
5.
11
Sophie Carrier
10:51.41a
PR
Shaker Heights
6.
12
Claire Steigerwald
10:57.10a
PR
Lincoln
7.
10
Gracie Sprankle
11:03.14a
PR
Olentangy Liberty
8.
11
Morgan Gigandet
11:03.55a
PR
Troy
9.
12
Tarynn Cullings
11:19.46a
PR
Medina Senior
10.
10
Heidi Heuerman
11:26.04a
PR
Upper Arlington
11.
11
Kelli Walsh
11:29.21a
Centerville
12.
11
Alexa Jankowsky
11:30.75a
PR
Shaker Heights
13.
9
Alyssa Deeds
11:32.87a
Twinsburg
14.
10
Denali Selent
11:37.76a
PR
Chardon
15.
10
Savannah Lowe
11:38.36a
SR
Centerville
16.
10
Kaylie Kenne
11:38.56a
PR
Highland
17.
12
Hannah Moulton
11:47.66a
Thomas Worthington
18.
11
Casey Zaitzew
12:04.55a
Boardman
3200 Meters
Varsity - D2/D3
- Finals
x
1.
12
Emma Hoellrich
10:50.72a
PR
Fairfield Union
2.
12
Maddie Dunlap
10:59.47a
Carrollton
3.
12
Michelle Hostettler
11:03.06a
PR
West Holmes
4.
10
Rulison Ashley
11:08.98a
PR
Beaumont
5.
12
Asta Rustad
11:09.57a
PR
Oberlin Senior
6.
12
Ashleigh Rowley
11:11.79a
PR
Western Reserve (Ber...
7.
12
Clare Willett
11:13.50a
PR
Woodridge
8.
12
Morgan Dembowski
11:15.46a
PR
Toledo Christian
9.
11
Rachel Ploeger
11:19.87a
PR
Monroe
10.
10
Heather Lecrone
11:22.08a
PR
Fairfield Union
11.
11
Alex Evans
11:26.36a
PR
Unioto
12.
11
Maddy Garrison
11:48.29a
Washington Court House
13.
12
Gabbi Willett
11:50.15a
Holgate
14.
11
Grace Steimle
11:54.00a
Grand Valley
15.
11
Jocelyn Miller
12:02.77a
Garaway
16.
11
Leah Lisle
12:03.57a
PR
St Vincent-St Mary
17.
12
Haley Wright
12:15.89a
Unioto
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity - D1
- Finals
x
1.
12
Anasja Troutman
8.78a
PR
Notre Dame Cathedral...
2.
12
Brielle Collier
8.95a
PR
Westerville South
3.
11
Victoria Abunaw
9.03a
Springfield Local (H...
4.
12
Amirah Strauther
9.09a
PR
Pickerington Central
5.
10
Maria Welch
9.19a
PR
Washington (Massillon)
6.
12
Sarah Bruns
9.22a
Kings
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity - D2/D3
- Finals
x
1.
11
Alysse Wade
8.96a
St Peters
2.
12
Layah Busbee
9.16a
PR
Beaumont
3.
10
Leah King
9.17a
Perry
4.
11
Karlie Zumbro
9.23a
PR
John Glenn
5.
12
Nina Jones
9.24a
PR
Warrensville Heights
6.
10
Calista Manns
9.24a
Grove City Christian
7.
11
Chayden Pitzer
9.40a
PR
Edward Lee Mc Clain
8.
10
Carly Jacobs
9.83a
Garaway
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity - D1
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Lauren Micham
8.73a
PR
Sylvania Southview
2.
11
Jasmyn Allen
8.84a
PR
Brush
3.
11
Victoria Abunaw
9.10a
Springfield Local (H...
4.
12
Brielle Collier
9.13a
Westerville South
5.
12
Anasja Troutman
9.13a
Notre Dame Cathedral...
6.
12
Sarah Bruns
9.13a
PR
Kings
7.
12
Amirah Strauther
9.25a
Pickerington Central
8.
10
Maria Welch
9.27a
Washington (Massillon)
9.
12
Benja Duff
9.29a
Lincoln
10.
11
McKenzie Greene
9.33a
PR
Strongsville
11.
11
Trinity Brown
9.37a
PR
Pickerington Central
12.
11
Hope Purcell
9.45a
PR
Lancaster
13.
10
Leila Hill
9.47a
PR
Northmont Senior
14.
10
Cheyenne Hardimon
9.65a
Bedford
15.
11
Taylor Wilms
10.03a
Geneva
16.
12
Karrah Spencer
15.07a
Washington (Massillon)
17.
12
Dayvione Briggs
15.10a
Cleveland Heights
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity - D2/D3
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Alysse Wade
9.03a
St Peters
2.
10
Leah King
9.11a
PR
Perry
3.
10
Calista Manns
9.17a
PR
Grove City Christian
4.
11
Karlie Zumbro
9.23a
John Glenn
5.
12
Nina Jones
9.24a
Warrensville Heights
6.
12
Layah Busbee
9.35a
Beaumont
7.
10
Carly Jacobs
9.42a
PR
Garaway
8.
11
Chayden Pitzer
9.45a
Edward Lee Mc Clain
9.
11
Nina Hilt
9.48a
PR
Buckeye Valley
10.
12
Morgan Vogler
9.52a
Archbishop McNicholas
11.
12
Madison Yingst
9.56a
PR
Temple Christian
12.
11
Rachel Schmidt
9.77a
Norwayne
13.
9
Maddie Alexander
9.79a
PR
Beachwood
14.
10
Amanda Romain
9.84a
Lordstown
15.
10
Alexis Prater
9.86a
Ridgewood
16.
12
Madie Oiler
10.00a
PR
Gallia Academy
17.
11
Claire Vendemia
10.09a
Brookfield
18.
9
Alyssa Wrasman
10.12a
Fort Loramie
4x200 Relay
Varsity - D1
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:42.37a
Lincoln
2.
Relay Team
1:42.94a
Euclid Senior
3.
Relay Team
1:45.39a
Bishop Hartley
4.
Relay Team
1:45.46a
Olentangy Orange
5.
Relay Team
1:46.24a
Pickerington North
6.
Relay Team
1:46.27a
Nordonia
7.
Relay Team
1:46.52a
Mason
8.
Relay Team
1:46.93a
Stivers-Arts
9.
Relay Team
1:47.26a
Washington (Massillon)
10.
Relay Team
1:47.83a
Geneva
11.
Relay Team
1:48.27a
Wayne
12.
Relay Team
1:49.28a
Strongsville
13.
Relay Team
1:49.36a
Pickerington Central
14.
Relay Team
1:49.73a
Cleveland Heights
15.
Relay Team
1:50.41a
Solon
16.
Relay Team
1:52.87a
Canton McKinley
17.
Relay Team
1:53.06a
Granville
4x200 Relay
Varsity - D2/D3
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:44.56a
Paul L Dunbar
2.
Relay Team
1:46.02a
Beachwood
3.
Relay Team
1:46.73a
Chaminade Julienne
4.
Relay Team
1:49.81a
Norwayne
5.
Relay Team
1:51.85a
River Valley (Caledo...
6.
Relay Team
1:52.79a
Eastwood
7.
Relay Team
1:53.36a
Shelby Senior
8.
Relay Team
1:53.50a
Lexington
9.
Relay Team
1:54.19a
Vermilion
10.
Relay Team
1:54.52a
Lordstown
11.
Relay Team
1:54.82a
Heath
12.
Relay Team
1:55.32a
Villa Angela-St Joseph
13.
Relay Team
1:55.98a
Montpelier
14.
Relay Team
1:56.21a
Carrollton
15.
Relay Team
1:56.31a
River View
16.
Relay Team
1:57.52a
Liberty-Benton
4x400 Relay
Varsity - D1
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:57.97a
Lincoln
2.
Relay Team
3:58.05a
Mentor
3.
Relay Team
3:59.64a
Granville
4.
Relay Team
4:01.34a
Pickerington Central
5.
Relay Team
4:01.54a
Nordonia
6.
Relay Team
4:02.45a
Reynoldsburg
7.
Relay Team
4:04.36a
Kings
8.
Relay Team
4:04.68a
Thomas Worthington
9.
Relay Team
4:04.73a
Olentangy Orange
10.
Relay Team
4:05.27a
Cleveland Heights
11.
Relay Team
4:06.68a
Brunswick Senior
12.
Relay Team
4:06.88a
Mason
13.
Relay Team
4:08.67a
Stivers-Arts
14.
Relay Team
4:09.07a
Dublin Coffman
15.
Relay Team
4:09.43a
Westerville Central
16.
Relay Team
4:09.86a
Geneva
17.
Relay Team
4:10.21a
Euclid Senior
18.
Relay Team
4:11.19a
Lima Senior
4x400 Relay
Varsity - D2/D3
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
4:08.65a
Paul L Dunbar
2.
Relay Team
4:09.51a
Indian Creek
3.
Relay Team
4:12.79a
St Thomas Aquinas
4.
Relay Team
4:15.32a
Shelby Senior
5.
Relay Team
4:18.17a
Fairless
6.
Relay Team
4:18.67a
Beaumont
7.
Relay Team
4:19.03a
Heath
8.
Relay Team
4:19.67a
Archbold
9.
Relay Team
4:19.87a
Carrollton
10.
Relay Team
4:19.96a
Beachwood
11.
Relay Team
4:21.69a
River Valley (Caledo...
12.
Relay Team
4:21.96a
Indian Valley
13.
Relay Team
4:23.97a
Lordstown
14.
Relay Team
4:26.56a
Ravenna
15.
Relay Team
4:27.14a
Carroll
16.
Relay Team
4:28.82a
Buchtel
17.
Relay Team
4:37.86a
Vermilion
4x800 Relay
Varsity - D1
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
9:18.58a
Lincoln
2.
Relay Team
9:20.29a
Kings
3.
Relay Team
9:21.89a
Beavercreek
4.
Relay Team
9:24.18a
Thomas Worthington
5.
Relay Team
9:32.12a
Westerville Central
6.
Relay Team
9:36.82a
Mason
7.
Relay Team
9:39.08a
Hilliard Davidson
8.
Relay Team
9:40.30a
Centerville
9.
Relay Team
9:46.71a
Canfield
10.
Relay Team
9:47.49a
Medina Senior
11.
Relay Team
9:52.33a
Watkins Memorial
12.
Relay Team
9:53.17a
Magnificat
13.
Relay Team
9:57.73a
Shaker Heights
14.
Relay Team
10:01.11a
Berea-Midpark
15.
Relay Team
10:04.09a
Olentangy Liberty
16.
Relay Team
10:05.79a
Olentangy Orange
17.
Relay Team
10:18.33a
Mentor
4x800 Relay
Varsity - D2/D3
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
9:39.87a
St Thomas Aquinas
2.
Relay Team
9:40.91a
Indian Creek
3.
Relay Team
9:42.26a
Carrollton
4.
Relay Team
9:46.38a
Shelby Senior
5.
Relay Team
9:58.30a
Lexington
6.
Relay Team
9:58.52a
Woodridge
7.
Relay Team
9:59.20a
Ontario
8.
Relay Team
10:01.14a
Liberty-Benton
9.
Relay Team
10:04.13a
Holgate
10.
Relay Team
10:08.12a
Fairless
11.
Relay Team
10:21.63a
Beaumont
12.
Relay Team
10:31.27a
Maplewood
13.
Relay Team
10:32.34a
Fairfield Union
14.
Relay Team
10:35.98a
Carroll
15.
Relay Team
10:46.82a
Liberty Union
16.
Relay Team
10:48.58a
Minerva
17.
Relay Team
10:56.93a
Salem
18.
Relay Team
11:14.75a
Beachwood
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity - D2/D3
- Finals
x
1.
12
Molly Leppelmeier
48-07.50
Mccomb
2.
10
Alivia Bentley
43-03.00
PR
Carrollton
3.
12
Abby Moore
42-10.75
Rootstown
4.
12
Lindsay Baker
40-10.50
PR
East Liverpool
5.
11
Grace Rigel
40-08.75
Leipsic
6.
11
Autumn Mohan
40-06.50
PR
Unioto
7.
12
Kaitlyn Merwin
40-04.25
Triway
8.
12
Carrol Pauley
39-07.75
Riverdale
9.
12
Kasey Keith
38-03.00
Norwayne
10.
12
Nicole Berry
38-00.25
Franklin Monroe
11.
12
Lauren Jones
37-06.75
James A Garfield
12.
11
Darian Gustafson
37-00.00
Edgewood (Ashtabula)
13.
11
Katie Seyfang
36-10.25
Miami Trace
14.
12
Kara Mason
35-03.25
South Range
15.
12
Mary Brigid Keck
34-02.00
Newark Catholic
16.
9
Abbie Antram
34-00.25
Salem
17.
12
Hannah Eley
33-01.75
Franklin Monroe
18.
11
Morgan Stocker
33-01.00
Marlington
High Jump
Varsity - D1
- Finals
x
1.
10
Emilia Lesniak
5-08.00
Strongsville
2.
11
Hope Purcell
5-08.00
PR
Lancaster
3.
12
Kelly Mccafferty
5-05.00
PR
Strongsville
4.
11
Nyree Mushangazhiri
5-04.00
PR
Brunswick Senior
5.
12
Amirah Strauther
5-04.00
PR
Pickerington Central
6.
9
Molly Stecker
5-04.00
PR
Hudson
7.
12
Angela Ruffin
5-02.00
Sycamore
8.
12
Jermea Lyle
5-02.00
Centerville
9.
12
Ciahanna Winston
5-02.00
Granville
10.
12
Dasia Cole
5-02.00
Troy
11.
10
Alexa Fries
5-00.00
Anthony Wayne
12.
11
Lakin Pitts
5-00.00
Mason
13.
12
Margaret Nedoma
5-00.00
Berea-Midpark
14.
12
Rachel Wenzel
5-00.00
Mentor
15.
12
Nichole Charnigo
5-00.00
Walsh Jesuit
16.
10
Mia Vargo
5-00.00
Berea-Midpark
17.
10
Audrey Walsh
5-00.00
Magnificat
18.
12
Maria Cistone
5-00.00
Stow-Munroe Falls
High Jump
Varsity - D2/D3
- Finals
x
1.
11
Marisa Gwinner
5-05.00
Galion
2.
11
Emma Daugherty
5-04.00
Maumee Valley Countr...
3.
12
Alyssa Johnson
5-02.00
Perkins
4.
12
Samantha Mutchler
5-00.00
Colonel Crawford
5.
11
Hailey Puckett
5-00.00
PR
Zane Trace
6.
12
Kyra Adkins
5-00.00
Fredericktown
7.
9
Kerrigan Myers
5-00.00
PR
Galion
8.
12
Morgan Luedy
4-10.00
PR
New London
9.
9
Maddie Alexander
4-10.00
Beachwood
10.
10
Annie Bete
4-10.00
Carroll
11.
12
Zaquela Alston
4-10.00
PR
Paul L Dunbar
12.
10
Danielle Gottschling
4-10.00
Lexington
13.
11
Lindsay Bishop
4-10.00
Liberty-Benton
14.
12
Taylor McCanna
4-10.00
Smithville
15.
10
Emily Eddy
4-10.00
PR
Cambridge
16.
11
Nikki Gazzero
4-10.00
Carroll
17.
12
Blair Bryant
4-10.00
Madison Plains
18.
12
Caitlin Hinds
4-10.00
Waynesfield-Goshen
19.
12
Halle Campbell
4-10.00
Fredericktown
20.
11
Skyler Stewart
4-10.00
River View
21.
11
Faith Bailey
4-10.00
Shelby Senior
Pole Vault
Varsity - D1
- Finals
x
1.
12
Anna Watson
13-00.00
Olentangy Orange
2.
11
Siobhan Szerencsits
12-09.00
Olentangy
3.
11
Deidra Marrison
12-06.00
PR
Geneva
4.
11
Allie Stern
12-03.00
Walsh Jesuit
5.
12
Graysen Simmons
12-03.00
PR
Wayne
6.
12
Megan Cameron
12-03.00
PR
Dublin Coffman
7.
12
Madeline Barnes
12-03.00
PR
Olentangy
8.
12
Nicole Bagby
12-00.00
Mason
9.
12
Kaitlyn Hawkins
12-00.00
Green
10.
12
Sidney Sutton
11-09.00
PR
Wapakoneta
11.
12
Macee Erickson
11-09.00
SR
Perry (Massillon)
12.
12
Julia Swallows
11-03.00
Central Crossing
13.
12
Georgia Hopps-Webber
11-03.00
PR
Berea-Midpark
14.
12
Sam Silber
11-00.00
Olentangy Liberty
15.
12
Meg Rehmert
11-00.00
Greenville Senior
16.
11
Ally Martin
11-00.00
Ashland
17.
11
Codi Scogins
10-06.00
Wayne
Pole Vault
Varsity - D2/D3
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kassidie Stimmel
12-06.00
PR
Margaretta
2.
11
Alex Eby
12-00.00
PR
Orrville
3.
11
Emily Paden
11-09.00
PR
Buckeye Trail
4.
10
Karlie Lax
11-06.00
PR
Orrville
5.
12
Sami Ice
11-06.00
SR
Waynedale
6.
10
Morgan England
11-00.00
Seneca East
7.
12
Allison D'Alessandro
11-00.00
West Geauga
8.
11
Emily Bohman
11-00.00
PR
Alexander
9.
10
Erin Bogard
10-06.00
PR
Lordstown
10.
12
Morgan Bradley
10-06.00
Cincinnati Hills Chr...
11.
9
Emily Hornberger
10-00.00
PR
Milton Union
12.
9
Jace Mitchem
10-00.00
PR
Springfield Shawnee
13.
9
Selene Weaver
10-00.00
PR
Franklin Monroe
14.
10
Allie Studer
9-06.00
Norwayne
15.
10
Elley McDaniel
9-06.00
Indian Valley
16.
11
Jessica Lang
9-00.00
Eastwood
17.
9
Lydia Moell
9-00.00
West Liberty Salem
18.
12
Brooke Sutyak
9-00.00
Perry
19.
9
Gemma Starrs
9-00.00
River Valley (Caledo...
20.
12
Abbie Wydick
9-00.00
Utica
Long Jump
Varsity - D1
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kennedy Marable
18-02.75
PR
Sylvania Southview
2.
12
Michelle Lehmann
17-06.75
PR
Bishop Watterson
3.
10
Sarah Charley
17-02.00
PR
Thomas Worthington
4.
12
Brielle Collier
17-01.75
PR
Westerville South
5.
12
Rachel Wenzel
17-01.00
Mentor
6.
12
Sarah Bruns
16-11.00
PR
Kings
7.
11
Taylor Robertson
16-08.25
Wayne
8.
11
Gracie Dennison
16-04.50
Granville
9.
11
Jacquelyn Shields
16-03.00
Cuyahoga Falls
10.
10
Ashley Vartorella
16-01.75
Clay (Oregon)
11.
11
Jordyn Yarosh
15-11.00
Magnificat
12.
12
Kiara Coleman
15-11.00
Thomas Worthington
13.
11
Kassandra Strahler
15-09.25
Fairmont
14.
12
Ivy McKee
15-06.00
Lincoln
15.
11
Grace Tang
15-05.00
Mason
16.
11
Morgan Fisher
15-03.00
Perry (Massillon)
Long Jump
Varsity - D2/D3
- Finals
x
1.
10
Alexis Prater
16-08.50
Ridgewood
2.
12
Desiree Thomas
16-06.25
PR
Springfield (Akron)
3.
12
Romi Smith
16-05.50
SR
Black River
4.
11
Halie Sciury
16-05.00
Sandy Valley
5.
11
Madison Hopkins
16-04.00
Eastern (Sardinia)
6.
11
Nina Hilt
16-04.00
PR
Buckeye Valley
7.
9
Ashley Perryman
16-01.75
PR
Beachwood
8.
10
Emily Eddy
15-11.50
Cambridge
9.
10
Ashanti Griffin
15-11.25
Beachwood
10.
12
Zaquela Alston
15-08.50
PR
Paul L Dunbar
11.
11
Karlie Zumbro
15-08.00
John Glenn
12.
10
Rayannah Torrence
15-02.75
PR
Buchtel
13.
12
Emily Weber
15-01.00
Loudonville
14.
12
Grace McGarry
15-00.75
Perry
15.
12
Lyssa Thornsberry
14-04.75
Utica
Triple Jump
Varsity - D1
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kennedy Coker
37-01.00
PR
Centerville
2.
12
Jasmyne McCoy
35-09.75
PR
Solon
3.
12
Tiere Richardson
35-08.75
PR
Olentangy Orange
4.
11
Taylor Robertson
35-04.50
PR
Wayne
5.
12
Dayvione Briggs
35-00.50
PR
Cleveland Heights
6.
12
Gurleen Vilkhu
34-07.00
Olentangy Orange
7.
11
Codi Scogins
33-10.00
PR
Wayne
8.
11
Grace Tang
33-03.50
SR
Mason
9.
11
Kennedy Williams
32-09.00
PR
Notre Dame Academy (...
10.
12
Hunter Rivers
32-02.00
Marysville
11.
10
Lincy Zhu
31-08.25
Mason
12.
12
Olivia Muldoon
31-03.25
Berea-Midpark
13.
11
Gracie Dennison
31-00.00
Granville
14.
12
Kendall Willard
30-11.00
Magnificat
15.
11
Natalie Hiltscher
30-08.00
Marysville
16.
11
Karissa Hyme
30-07.75
Watkins Memorial
17.
12
Jessica Wrenn
30-02.50
St Joseph Academy
Triple Jump
Varsity - D2/D3
- Finals
x
1.
12
Zaquela Alston
35-08.75
PR
Paul L Dunbar
2.
11
Karlie Zumbro
35-05.50
PR
John Glenn
3.
11
Nina Hilt
34-01.00
PR
Buckeye Valley
4.
12
Lyssa Thornsberry
33-09.75
PR
Utica
5.
10
Alexis Prater
33-05.25
PR
Ridgewood
6.
12
Emma Kohn
33-03.50
Van Wert
7.
11
Audrey Townsend
33-01.75
PR
Heath
8.
9
Maddie Alexander
32-02.75
PR
Beachwood
9.
11
Madison Hopkins
32-01.75
PR
Eastern (Sardinia)
10.
10
Shaunna Jubenville
31-03.75
Eastwood
11.
11
Christina Brunsman
30-09.25
Independence
12.
12
Caitlin Hinds
30-09.25
Waynesfield-Goshen
13.
11
Emily Drago
30-07.25
PR
Rootstown
14.
11
Jocelyn Huffman
30-06.00
Paul L Dunbar
15.
11
Sidney Fick
30-03.25
Nelsonville-York
16.
12
Jenna Terry
29-10.50
Alexander
17.
11
Laurine Langlois
29-04.50
Lexington
18.
11
Katie Lightner
28-00.25
Trinity
Weight Throw
- 25lb
Varsity - D1
- Finals
x
1.
12
Madison Pollard
57-06.00
PR
Anthony Wayne
2.
11
Briana Wright
46-03.00
PR
Lima Senior
3.
12
Adelaide Aquilla
46-03.00
PR
Magnificat
4.
12
Katie Roush
44-05.00
PR
Centerville
5.
9
Emma Kowalski
41-11.00
PR
Hilliard Darby
6.
12
Brittany Elkins
41-09.00
PR
Berea-Midpark
7.
12
Holly Williams
40-06.00
PR
Cuyahoga Falls
8.
12
Jenna Tracy
40-01.00
PR
Centerville
9.
12
Grace Morrison
38-03.00
PR
Austintown Fitch
10.
12
Rachel LaFlame
37-00.00
PR
Cuyahoga Falls
11.
10
Grace Frye
36-10.00
PR
Olentangy Orange
12.
12
Allie Flando
36-04.00
PR
Magnificat
13.
11
Briahna Sark
35-01.00
PR
Lancaster
14.
10
Anna Greene
34-09.00
PR
Granville
15.
11
Megan Gummere
34-02.00
PR
Granville
16.
9
Alani Walker
32-07.00
PR
Springboro
17.
11
Ricquel Williams
29-11.00
PR
Lima Senior
18.
10
Taylor Demoss
29-10.00
PR
Springboro
Weight Throw
- 25lb
Varsity - D2/D3
- Finals
x
1.
12
Carrol Pauley
59-02.00
PR
Riverdale
2.
12
Molly Leppelmeier
56-07.00
PR
Mccomb
3.
12
Abby Moore
48-00.00
PR
Rootstown
4.
12
Beth Schultz
46-07.00
PR
Lutheran West
5.
12
Lindsay Baker
44-07.00
PR
East Liverpool
6.
12
Livie Smelcer
43-10.00
PR
Liberty-Benton
7.
12
Sarah Ragland
43-09.00
PR
Lutheran West
8.
12
Rachel Thomas
42-01.00
PR
Holgate
9.
10
Kaila Barr
41-05.00
PR
Waverly
10.
11
Grace Rigel
41-04.00
PR
Leipsic
11.
11
Briana Streib
41-00.00
PR
Galion
12.
12
Lauren Jones
40-08.00
PR
James A Garfield
13.
11
Autumn Mohan
39-10.00
PR
Unioto
14.
12
Makayla Pop
39-10.00
PR
Maplewood
15.
12
Nicole Berry
38-00.00
PR
Franklin Monroe
16.
12
Kasey Keith
37-05.00
PR
Norwayne
17.
12
Zaria Garley
37-02.00
PR
St Vincent-St Mary
18.
9
Kirsten Clay
34-04.00
PR
Van Wert
19.
12
Mary Brigid Keck
30-01.00
PR
Newark Catholic
Hashtags
#oatccc
#ohsaa
#ohio
#state-meet
#indoor-championships
0 shares:
Ohio OATCCC Indoor State Championships
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Ohio OATCCC Indoor State Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2
2012
1
2
2011
1
1
2010
2
2
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#oatccc
#ohsaa
#ohio
#state-meet
#indoor-championships
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!