OH Home
A.net/OH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Ohio OATCCC Indoor State Championships
March 7th 2020 Geneva, Ohio, United States
Report
Block
8 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2015 Mar 7th
Results
Video
News
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2
2012
1
2
2011
1
1
2010
2
2
2009
2008
Media for 2015
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2015 Results - Ohio OATCCC Indoor State Championships
Mar 2nd 2015, 4:30pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Louisville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Ohio
Nordonia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Macedonia, Ohio
River Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Caledonia, Ohio
Strongsville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Strongsville, Ohio
Adena High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Frankfort, Ohio
Waynesfield-goshen Local High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Waynesfield, Ohio
Buckeye Valley Local High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Delaware, Ohio
Dublin Scioto High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dublin, Ohio
Hilliard Darby High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hilliard, Ohio
Maumee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Maumee, Ohio
Old Fort High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Old Fort, Ohio
Shelby High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shelby, Ohio
Troy Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Troy, Ohio
Beaumont School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cleveland Heights, Ohio
Winton Woods High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cincinnati, Ohio
Central Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Canton, Ohio
Fairless High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Navarre, Ohio
John Glenn High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Concord, Ohio
Minford High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Minford, Ohio
Pickerington High School North Track & Field and Cross Country - Pickerington, Ohio
St Edward High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakewood, Ohio
Wapakoneta High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wapakoneta, Ohio
Boardman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Youngstown, Ohio
Lakota West
Colonel Crawford High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Robinson, Ohio
Glen Este High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cincinnati, Ohio
Liberty Center High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Liberty Center, Ohio
Lutheran High West Track & Field and Cross Country - Rocky River, Ohio
North Baltimore High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Baltimore, Ohio
River View High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Warsaw, Ohio
Sycamore High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cincinnati, Ohio
Alexander High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Albany, Ohio
West Branch High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Beloit, Ohio
Bucyrus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bucyrus, Ohio
Dunbar High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dayton, Ohio
Hilliard Davidson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hilliard, Ohio
Mayfield High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cleveland, Ohio
Olentangy Liberty High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Powell, Ohio
Shenandoah High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarahsville, Ohio
Tuscarawas Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Zoarville, Ohio
Beavercreek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Beavercreek, Ohio
Woodridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Peninsula, Ohio
Central Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Philadelphia, Ohio
Findlay High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Findlay, Ohio
Johnstown High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Johnstown, Ohio
Minster High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Minster, Ohio
Pike-delta-york High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Delta, Ohio
St Francis De Sales High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toledo, Ohio
Warren G Harding High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Warren, Ohio
Botkins High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Botkins, Ohio
Gilmour Academy
Cory-rawson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rawson, Ohio
Glenoak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Canton, Ohio
Liberty Union High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baltimore, Ohio
Madison High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mansfield, Ohio
North Royalton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Royalton, Ohio
Riverdale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mount Blanchard, Ohio
Sylvania Southview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sylvania, Ohio
Anna High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Anna, Ohio
West Carrollton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Carrollton, Ohio
Butler High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Vandalia, Ohio
Eastern High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Reedsville, Ohio
Holgate High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Holgate, Ohio
Maysville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Zanesville, Ohio
Olentangy Orange Middle School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lewis Center, Ohio
Sheridan High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thornville, Ohio
Twinsburg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Twinsburg, Ohio
Bellefontaine High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bellefontaine, Ohio
Worthington Christian Schools Track & Field and Cross Country - Worthington, Ohio
Central Crossing High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Grove City, Ohio
Austintown Fitch High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Youngstown, Ohio
Kenston High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chagrin Falls, Ohio
Mogadore High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mogadore, Ohio
Pleasant High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marion, Ohio
St Ignatius High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cleveland, Ohio
Warren High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Vincent, Ohio
Bowling Green High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bowling Green, Ohio
St Ursula Acad(Hamilton)
Covington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Covington, Ohio
Glenville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cleveland, Ohio
Liberty-benton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Findlay, Ohio
Madison Jr/sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Middletown, Ohio
North Union High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Richwood, Ohio
Rootstown/ward Davis Bldg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rootstown, Ohio
Tallmadge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallmadge, Ohio
Arcadia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcadia, Ohio
West Geauga High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chesterland, Ohio
Cambridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cambridge, Ohio
Eastern High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sardinia, Ohio
Hoover High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Canton, Ohio
Meadowbrook High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Byesville, Ohio
Ontario High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mansfield, Ohio
Sidney High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sidney, Ohio
Unioto High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chillicothe, Ohio
Benjamin Logan High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bellefontaine, Ohio
Wynford High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bucyrus, Ohio
Chaminade Julienne High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dayton, Ohio
Fort Frye High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Beverly, Ohio
Keystone High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lagrange, Ohio
Morgan High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mcconnelsville, Ohio
Portsmouth Junior High/high School Track & Field and Cross Country - Portsmouth, Ohio
St Joseph Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Cleveland, Ohio
Warrensville Heights High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Warrensville Heights, Ohio
Brecksville-broadview Heights High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Broadview Heights, Ohio
Gates Mil. Hawken
Crestview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Convoy, Ohio
Granville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Granville, Ohio
Licking Heights High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pataskala, Ohio
Madison-plains High School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ohio
Northmont High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clayton, Ohio
Rutherford B Hayes High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Delaware, Ohio
Thomas Worthington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Worthington, Ohio
Arcanum High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcanum, Ohio
West Holmes High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Millersburg, Ohio
Canal Winchester High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Canal Winchester, Ohio
Eastwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pemberville, Ohio
Horizon Science Academy Columbus Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbus, Ohio
Meadowdale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dayton, Ohio
Orrville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orrville, Ohio
Smithville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Smithville, Ohio
University School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hunting Valley, Ohio
Berea High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Berea, Ohio
Wyoming High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wyoming, Ohio
Chardon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chardon, Ohio
Fort Loramie Junior-senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Loramie, Ohio
Kings High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kings Mills, Ohio
Mt Gilead High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mount Gilead, Ohio
Princeton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cincinnati, Ohio
St Thomas Aquinas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Ohio
Washington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Massillon, Ohio
Brookside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sheffield Village, Ohio
Massillon Pe
Crestwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mantua, Ohio
Green High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Green, Ohio
Licking Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Newark, Ohio
Maplewood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cortland, Ohio
Northwest High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Canal Fulton, Ohio
Salem High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Salem, Ohio
Tinora High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Defiance, Ohio
Archbold High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Archbold, Ohio
Western Reserve High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Collins, Ohio
Canfield High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Canfield, Ohio
Eaton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Eaton, Ohio
Hubbard High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hubbard, Ohio
Medina High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Medina, Ohio
Otsego High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tontogany, Ohio
Solon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Solon, Ohio
Upper Arlington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Upper Arlington, Ohio
Berkshire High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burton, Ohio
Youngstown Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Youngstown, Ohio
Chillicothe High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chillicothe, Ohio
Galion High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Galion, Ohio
Lake Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mentor, Ohio
Napoleon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Napoleon, Ohio
Pymatuning Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Andover, Ohio
St Vincent-st Mary High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Akron, Ohio
Waterford High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Waterford, Ohio
Brunswick High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brunswick, Ohio
Fredericktown High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Fredericktown, Ohio
Cuyahoga Falls High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio
Hamilton Township High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbus, Ohio
Lincoln High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gahanna, Ohio
Margaretta High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Castalia, Ohio
Northwestern High School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Salem, Ohio
Sandusky High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sandusky, Ohio
Toledo Christian Schools Track & Field and Cross Country - Toledo, Ohio
Ashland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ashland, Ohio
Westerville Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Westerville, Ohio
Cardinal Mooney High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Youngstown, Ohio
Edgewood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ashtabula, Ohio
Hudson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hudson, Ohio
Mentor High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mentor, Ohio
Perkins High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sandusky, Ohio
South Range High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Lima, Ohio
Ursuline High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Youngstown, Ohio
Berne Union High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sugar Grove, Ohio
Zane Trace High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chillicothe, Ohio
Circleville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Circleville, Ohio
Gallia Academy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gallipolis, Ohio
Lake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Uniontown, Ohio
New Albany High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Albany, Ohio
Revere High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Richfield, Ohio
St Xavier High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cincinnati, Ohio
Watkins Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pataskala, Ohio
Brush High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lyndhurst, Ohio
Northeast Ohio College Preparatory School Track and Field and Cross Country - Cleveland, Ohio
Cuyahoga Hts High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cuyahoga Heights, Ohio
Hardin Northern High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dola, Ohio
Lincolnview Jr/sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Van Wert, Ohio
Marion L Steele High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Amherst, Ohio
Norwalk High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Norwalk, Ohio
Sandy Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Magnolia, Ohio
Tree Of Life Christian School-northridge Branch Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbus, Ohio
Athens High School Track & Field and Cross Country - The Plains, Ohio
Westerville-south High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Westerville, Ohio
Carroll High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dayton, Ohio
Elmwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bloomdale, Ohio
Independence High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Independence, Ohio
Miami Trace High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Washington Court House, Ohio
Perry High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Perry, Ohio
Spencerville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spencerville, Ohio
Utica High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Utica, Ohio
Big Walnut High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sunbury, Ohio
Hilliard Bradley
Claymont High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Uhrichsville, Ohio
Garaway High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sugarcreek, Ohio
Lakewood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakewood, Ohio
New London High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New London, Ohio
Reynoldsburg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Reynoldsburg, Ohio
Stivers School For The Arts High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dayton, Ohio
RunnerSpace.com/OH
Waverly High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Waverly, Ohio
Buchtel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Akron, Ohio
FinishTiming - Springfield - OH - Timing Company
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio
Hathaway Brown School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shaker Heights, Ohio
Logan Elm High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Circleville, Ohio
Marlington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Alliance, Ohio
Norwayne High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Creston, Ohio
Seton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cincinnati, Ohio
Tri-valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dresden, Ohio
Avon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Avon, Ohio
Westlake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Westlake, Ohio
Carrollton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carrollton, Ohio
Elyria Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Elyria, Ohio
Jackson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Massillon, Ohio
Miamisburg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miamisburg, Ohio
Perrysburg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Perrysburg, Ohio
Springboro High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Springboro, Ohio
Vermilion High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Vermilion, Ohio
Bishop Hartley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbus, Ohio
Lima Senior
Cleveland Central Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cleveland, Ohio
Geneva High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Geneva, Ohio
Lancaster High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, Ohio
Newark Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Newark, Ohio
Ridgewood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Lafayette, Ohio
Stow-munroe Falls High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stow, Ohio
DyeStat.com
Wayne High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Huber Heights, Ohio
Buckeye High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Medina, Ohio
Dublin Coffman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dublin, Ohio
Heath High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Heath, Ohio
Lordstown High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Warren, Ohio
Martins Ferry High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Martins Ferry, Ohio
Notre Dame-cathedral Latin School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chardon, Ohio
Shaker Hts High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shaker Heights, Ohio
Trinity High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Garfield Heights, Ohio
Bay High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bay Village, Ohio
Whitmer High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toledo, Ohio
Celina High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Celina, Ohio
Euclid High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Euclid, Ohio
James A Garfield High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Garrettsville, Ohio
Milton-union High School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Milton, Ohio
Philo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Duncan Falls, Ohio
Springfield High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Holland, Ohio
Wadsworth High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wadsworth, Ohio
Bishop Watterson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbus, Ohio
Dayton Christian
Cleveland Heights High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cleveland Heights, Ohio
Gibsonburg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gibsonburg, Ohio
Leipsic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Leipsic, Ohio
Newcomerstown High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Newcomerstown, Ohio
Rittman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rittman, Ohio
Streetsboro High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Streetsboro, Ohio
Magnificat High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rocky River, OH
Waynedale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Creek, Ohio
Buckeye Trail High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lore City, Ohio
Dublin Jerome High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dublin, Ohio
Highland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sparta, Ohio
Loudonville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Loudonville, Ohio
Marysville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marysville, Ohio
Oberlin High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oberlin, Ohio
Shawnee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Springfield, Ohio
Triway High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wooster, Ohio
Beachwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Beachwood, Ohio
William Mason High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mason, Ohio
Centerville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Centerville, Ohio
Fairfield Union High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, Ohio
John F Kennedy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cleveland, Ohio
Mineral Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mineral Ridge, Ohio
Pickerington High School Central Track & Field and Cross Country - Pickerington, Ohio
St Charles Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbus, Ohio
Walnut Hills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cincinnati, Ohio
Black River High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sullivan, Ohio
Lakota East
Clyde High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clyde, Ohio
Girard Sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Girard, Ohio
Lexington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lexington, Ohio
Invited groups
2015
Ohio OATCCC Indoor State Championships
2015 Results - Ohio OATCCC Indoor State Championships
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 2nd 2015, 4:30pm
Ohio OATCCC Indoor State Championships
- Mar 7, 2015
University of Akron, Akron, OH, US
Timing/Results by:
FinishTiming - Springfield - OH - Timing Comp
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adena
Alexander
Amherst Steele
Anna
Arcadia
Arcanum
Archbold
Ashland
Austintown Fitch
Avon
Bay
Beachwood
Beaumont
Beavercreek
Bellefontaine
Benjamin Logan
Berea
Berkshire
Berne Union
Big Walnut
Bishop Hartley
Bishop Watterson
Black River
Boardman
Botkins
Bowling Green
Brecksville-Broadview Hts
Brookside
Brunswick Senior
Brush
Buchtel
Buckeye
Buckeye Valley
Bucyrus
Butler Senior
Cambridge
Canal Winchester
Canfield
Canton Central Cath
Carroll
Carrollton
Celina
Centerville
Central Catholic (Cleveland)
Central Crossing
Chaminade Julienne
Chardon
Chillicothe
Circleville
Claymont
Cleveland Heights
Clyde
Col. Horizon
Colonel Crawford
Covington
Crestview (Convoy)
Crestwood
Cuyahoga Falls
Cuyahoga Heights
Cuyahoga Valley Chrst Acad
Day. Dunbar
Dayton Christian
Delaware Hayes
Dola Hardin
Dublin Coffman
Dublin Jerome
Dublin Scioto
Eastern (Sardinia)
Eastern Local
Eastwood
Eaton
Edgewood (Ashtabula)
Elmwood
Elyria Catholic
Euclid Senior
Fairfield Union
Fairless
Findlay
Fort Frye
Fort Loramie
Fredericktown
Galion
Gallia Academy
Garaway
Garfield Hts. Trinity
Geneva
Gibsonburg
Gilmour Academy
Girard
Glen Este
GlenOak
Glenville
Granville
Green
Hamilton Township
Hathaway Brown
Hawken
Heath
Highland (Sparta)
Hilliard Bradley
Hilliard Darby
Hilliard Davidson
Holgate
Hoover
Hubbard
Hudson
Independence
Jackson (Massillon)
James A Garfield
John F Kennedy
John Glenn
Johnstown-Monroe
Kenston
Keystone
Kings
Lake (Uniontown)
Lake Catholic
Lakewood
Lakota East
Lakota West
Lancaster
Leipsic
Lexington
Liberty Benton
Liberty Center
Liberty Union
Licking Valley
Lima Senior
Lincoln
Lincolnview
Logan Elm
Lordstown
Lore City Buckeye Trail
Loudonville
Louisville
Lutheran West
Madison
Madison Comprehensive
Madison Plains
Magnificat
Maplewood
Margaretta
Marion Pleasant
Marlington
Martins Ferry
Marysville
Mason
Maumee
Mayfield
Maysville
Meadowbrook
Meadowdale
Medina Senior
Mentor
Miami Trace
Miamisburg
Milton Union
Mineral Ridge
Minford
Minster
Mogadore
Morgan
Mt Gilead
Napoleon
NE Ohio Coll
New Albany
New London
Newark Catholic
Newcomerstown
Nordonia
North Baltimore
North Royalton
North Union
Northmont Senior
Northwest (Canal Fulton)
Northwestern (West Salem)
Norwalk
Norwayne
Notre Dame
Oberlin
Old Fort
Olentangy Liberty
Olentangy Orange
Ontario
Orrville
Otsego
Pataskala Licking Heights
Perkins
Perry
Perry (Massillon)
Perrysburg
Philo
Pickerington Central
Pickerington North
Pike-Delta-York
Portsmouth
Princeton
Pymatuning Valley
Rawson Cory-
Revere
Reynoldsburg
Ridgewood
Rittman
River Valley (Caledonia)
River View
Riverdale
Rootstown
Salem
Sandusky
Sandy Valley
Sarahsville
Seton
Shaker Heights
Shelby Senior
Sheridan
Sidney
Smithville
Solon
South Range
Spencerville
Springboro
Springfield Local
Springfield Shawnee
St Charles
St Edward
St Francis De Sales
St Ignatius
St Joseph Acad
St Thomas Aquinas
St Ursula Academy (Cincinnati)
St Vincent-St Mary
St Xavier
Stivers-Arts
Stow-Munroe Falls
Streetsboro
Strongsville
Sycamore
Sylvania Southview
Tallmadge
The Plains A
Thomas Worthington
Tinora
Toledo Christian
Tree Of Life Christian
Tri-Valley
Triway
Troy Christian
Tuscarawas Central Catholic
Tuscarawas Valley
Twinsburg
Unioto
University School
Upper Arlington
Ursuline
Utica
Vermilion
Wadsworth Senior
Walnut Hills
Wapakoneta
Warren G Harding
Warren Local
Warrensville Heights
Washington (Massillon)
Waterford
Watkins Memorial
Waverly
Wayne
Waynedale
Waynesfield-Goshen
West Branch
West Carrollton
West Geauga
West Holmes
Western Reserve (Collins)
Westerville Central
Westerville South
Westlake
Whitmer
Winton Woods
Woodridge
Worthington Christian
Wynford
Wyoming
Young. Cardi
Youngstown C
Zane Trace
|
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
60m Hurdles
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Weight Throw
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 800m Div I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bons, Zach
12
Dublin Coffman
1:56.69
1
10
2
Smith, Greg
12
Westerville Cent
1:57.45
1
8
3
Jankowski, Michael
11
Berea
1:59.52
1
6
4
White, Jason
12
St Francis De Sa
2:00.01
1
5
5
Barton, Jimmy
12
Centerville
2:00.09
1
4
6
Mullins, Brandon
12
Princeton
2:00.09
1
3
7
Hayes, Frank
11
Sylvania Southvi
2:00.28
1
2
8
Johnson, A.J
12
Westerville Cent
2:00.52
1
1
9
Bosser, Nick
12
Lancaster
2:00.64
1
10
Huber, Michael
11
St Ignatius
2:00.72
1
11
Lief, Brian
12
Shaker Heights
2:00.99
1
12
Chaplik, Nick
10
Louisville
2:01.21
1
13
Sandusky, Alec
11
Marysville
2:01.45
1
14
Szalay, Gabe
9
Wadsworth Senior
2:03.29
1
15
Cohen, Dan
10
Solon
2:05.82
1
16
Hunsinger, Maverick
12
Mentor
2:06.13
1
17
Mee, Brian
12
Miamisburg
2:08.86
1
18
Brickman, Joey
11
Mentor
2:13.76
1
Mens 800m Div II/III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bell, Brian
12
Day. Dunbar
1:53.73
1
10
2
Pritchard, Jordan
12
Lake Catholic
1:57.07
1
8
3
Fitzgerald, Jeremiah
12
Crestwood
1:58.37
1
6
4
Jones, Kevin
12
Highland (Sparta
1:59.16
1
5
5
Deeter, Skyler
12
Milton Union
2:00.55
1
4
6
Morrison, Derek
12
Maplewood
2:01.53
1
3
7
Phillips, Brandon
12
Gilmour Academy
2:02.88
1
2
8
Onders, Ryan
12
University Schoo
2:02.88
1
1
9
Peebles, Anthony
12
Day. Dunbar
2:02.98
1
10
Hertz, Mac
12
Notre Dame
2:03.69
1
11
Mientkiewicz, Corry
12
Pymatuning Valle
2:03.93
1
12
Bouchek, Cory
9
Gilmour Academy
2:05.49
1
13
Heller, Brian
11
St Vincent-St Ma
2:05.50
1
14
Hall, Jake
10
Maplewood
2:07.07
1
15
Jasso, Andrew
12
Elmwood
2:07.99
1
16
Woods, Brady
11
Tuscarawas Valle
2:08.27
1
17
Lemay, Zach
11
Edgewood (Ashtab
2:09.06
1
Womens 800m Div I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jennings, Alexa
12
Centerville
2:16.94
1
10
2
Franz, Emily
12
Bishop Hartley
2:17.88
1
8
3
Aveni, Brittany
11
Geneva
2:17.99
1
6
4
Kotchman, Rachel
12
Brecksville-Broa
2:19.19
1
5
5
McDowell, Delaney
12
Mason
2:19.73
1
4
6
Saniel-Banrey, Lilly
12
Hilliard Davidso
2:19.91
1
3
7
Tanner, Rylee
12
Lincoln
2:20.24
1
2
8
Grant, Jordan
10
Beavercreek
2:20.62
1
1
9
Groves, Allison
9
Lincoln
2:21.05
1
10
Szivan, Alexis
12
Amherst Steele
2:21.54
1
11
Carey, Cassidy
12
Granville
2:22.71
1
12
Case, Keaton
12
Springboro
2:23.55
1
13
Deering, Emily
12
Geneva
2:23.71
1
14
Osuobeni, Tarike
12
Westerville Cent
2:24.79
1
15
Mesiano, Sarah
11
Shaker Heights
2:25.46
1
16
PACK, SARAH
12
Medina Senior
2:25.95
1
17
Kohls, Kelsey
12
Centerville
2:30.98
1
18
Brush, Erin
12
Mason
2:34.13
1
Womens 800m Div II/III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lehotay, Andra
11
Sandy Valley
2:17.80
1
10
2
Soehnlen, Kalee
10
St Thomas Aquina
2:19.13
1
8
3
BOCKOVEN, SAMMY
12
Cuyahoga Valley
2:22.10
1
6
4
Cook, Jessica
9
Eastern Local
2:22.17
1
5
5
Soehnlen, Megan
10
Canton Central C
2:22.67
1
4
6
Flora, Chloe
11
Botkins
2:22.74
1
3
7
Wenig, Alex
11
Otsego
2:22.75
1
2
8
Mangette, Sydnee
9
Liberty Union
2:23.18
1
1
9
Welsh, Athena
11
St Thomas Aquina
2:23.93
1
10
Whetstone, Catilyn
12
Gilmour Academy
2:27.03
1
11
Davis, Kady
11
Carrollton
2:27.54
1
12
Mohre, Makayla
11
Elmwood
2:27.58
1
13
Coulter, Mariah
11
James A Garfield
2:27.73
1
14
Radcliff, Kayla
12
River Valley (Ca
2:27.76
1
15
McDermott, Katy
10
Rittman
2:30.86
1
16
Dornback, Christin
12
Berkshire
2:35.81
1
17
Penrod, Jasmine
10
Morgan
2:37.92
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
1715777 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Ohio OATCCC Indoor State Championships
,
Adena High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Frankfort, Ohio
,
Alexander High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Albany, Ohio
,
Anna High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Anna, Ohio
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Ohio OATCCC Indoor State Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2
2012
1
2
2011
1
1
2010
2
2
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#oatccc
#ohsaa
#ohio
#state-meet
#indoor-championships
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!